WLV_Team_ MJ U14 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 |
1 | Hahnel, Benjamin | 2005 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | ||
2 | Haschka, Benedikt | 2005 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | ||
3 | Herrmann, Raik | 2006 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | ||
4 | Kalb, Linus | 2006 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | ||
5 | Mannes, Lukas | 2006 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | ||
6 | Merkle, Johannes | 2006 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | ||
7 | Neubauer, Mario | 2005 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | ||
8 | Niederberger, Tim | 2005 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | ||
9 | Schmid, Noah | 2006 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | ||
10 | Sieburg, Pascal | 2005 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | ||
23 | Häusel, Timo | 2005 | WÜ | StG Schönbuch-Nord | ||
24 | Novodomsky, Luca | 2005 | WÜ | StG Schönbuch-Nord | ||
25 | Portscher, Florian | 2005 | WÜ | StG Schönbuch-Nord | ||
26 | Kurz, Yakob | 2005 | WÜ | StG Schönbuch-Nord | ||
27 | Walz, Henrik | 2006 | WÜ | StG Schönbuch-Nord | ||
28 | Wellmann, Max | 2005 | WÜ | StG Schönbuch-Nord | ||
32 | Amann, Nico | 2005 | WÜ | LG Filder | ||
33 | Bottesch, Matthias | 2006 | WÜ | LG Filder | ||
37 | Eppinger, Jakob | 2006 | WÜ | LG Filder | ||
38 | Frenznick, Ole | 2005 | WÜ | LG Filder | ||
39 | Haußmann, Len | 2005 | WÜ | LG Filder | ||
40 | Hemminger, Josia | 2005 | WÜ | LG Filder | ||
41 | Henschel, Janne | 2006 | WÜ | LG Filder | ||
42 | Kenner, Linus | 2005 | WÜ | LG Filder | ||
44 | Klein, Mateusz | 2005 | WÜ | LG Filder | ||
47 | Löw, Fabian | 2005 | WÜ | LG Filder | ||
51 | Steeb, Florian | 2006 | WÜ | LG Filder | ||
52 | Storz, Lukas | 2005 | WÜ | LG Filder | ||
55 | Ziehfreund, Jan | 2006 | WÜ | LG Filder | ||
71 | Bausch, Luis | 2005 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
73 | Deppert, Benjamin | 2005 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
74 | Ehrhardt, Simon | 2005 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
75 | Gashi, Diell | 2005 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
79 | Hommel, Collin | 2006 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
80 | Hummel, Felix | 2006 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
81 | Krafft, Max | 2006 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
85 | Mauritz, Leonard | 2006 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
87 | Nill, Mattis | 2006 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
91 | Pätzold, Felix | 2005 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
93 | Rüber, Dennis | 2006 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
94 | Schmid, Carlo | 2005 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
96 | Schreitmüller, Lenni | 2005 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
97 | Schrenk, Nico | 2005 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
98 | Villirillo, Christoph | 2006 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
148 | Khieosavath, Bruce | 2005 | WÜ | StG Schönbuch-Nord | ||
149 | Nold, Maik | 2005 | WÜ | StG Schönbuch-Nord | ||
210 | Backers, Daniel | 2006 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
211 | Berretta, Ruben | 2006 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
215 | Gärtner, Lukas | 2005 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
220 | Michalek, Leo | 2006 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
222 | Ripke, Tammes | 2006 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
223 | Specht, Lennart | 2005 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
225 | Söhnel, Frederik | 2006 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
227 | Wahl, Silas | 2006 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
229 | Weber, Paul | 2005 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
230 | Zügel, Jannik | 2005 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
243 | Arnold, Timo | 2005 | WÜ | LG Staufen | ||
244 | Bader, Lukas | 2005 | WÜ | LG Staufen | ||
245 | Debler, Luis | 2005 | WÜ | LG Staufen | ||
246 | Frei, Ben | 2005 | WÜ | LG Staufen | ||
247 | Hofmann, Leon | 2006 | WÜ | LG Staufen | ||
248 | Hofmann, Samuel | 2006 | WÜ | LG Staufen | ||
249 | Niku, Tim | 2005 | WÜ | LG Staufen | ||
250 | Tiede, Mika | 2006 | WÜ | LG Staufen | ||
251 | Tiede, Nils | 2006 | WÜ | LG Staufen | ||
252 | Wagenblast, Levin | 2005 | WÜ | LG Staufen | ||
253 | Wahl, Nicolas | 2005 | WÜ | LG Staufen | ||
254 | Özdemir, Enes | 2005 | WÜ | LG Staufen | ||
289 | Börnicke, Jannis | 2006 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
290 | Denzer, Frederik | 2006 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
291 | Eifert, Adrian | 2006 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
292 | Feicht, Jonas | 2006 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
293 | Fennell, Janne | 2005 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
294 | Gerstenmaier, Emil | 2005 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
295 | Lambacher, Benjamin | 2005 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
296 | Schechner, Florian | 2005 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
297 | Ulshöfer, Sören | 2006 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
298 | Vetter, Samuel | 2005 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
299 | Walcher, Moritz | 2005 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
332 | Braun, Marius | 2006 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | ||
333 | Dietz, Lukas | 2006 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | ||
334 | Epp, Natanael | 2006 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | ||
335 | Federolf, Ole | 2005 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | ||
336 | Füssel, Yari | 2006 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | ||
337 | Havanci, Sinan | 2005 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | ||
339 | Hermann, Niklas | 2005 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | ||
340 | Knoblach, Johannes | 2005 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | ||
342 | Leyser, Lauritz | 2005 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | ||
344 | Magiera, Sebastian | 2005 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | ||
348 | Schwöbel, Till | 2005 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | ||
350 | Walter, Jakob | 2006 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | ||
352 | Winter, Jakob | 2006 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | ||
353 | Wörner, Lukas | 2006 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | ||
2001 | LG Brenztal I | 1 | WÜ | |||
2002 | LG Brenztal II | 2 | WÜ | |||
2006 | LG Filder I | 1 | WÜ | |||
2008 | LG Filder II | 2 | WÜ | |||
2012 | LG Filstal I | 1 | WÜ | |||
2014 | LG Filstal II | 2 | WÜ | |||
2031 | StG Schönbuch-Nord I | 1 | WÜ | |||
2032 | StG Schönbuch-Nord II | 2 | WÜ | |||
2036 | VfL Sindelfingen I | 1 | WÜ | |||
2038 | VfL Sindelfingen II | 2 | WÜ | |||
2041 | LG Staufen I | 1 | WÜ | |||
2042 | LG Staufen II | 2 | WÜ | |||
2047 | SSV Ulm 1846 I | 1 | WÜ | |||
2048 | SSV Ulm 1846 II | 2 | WÜ | |||
2054 | Unterländer LG I | 1 | WÜ | |||
2056 | Unterländer LG II | 2 | WÜ |
93 Teilnehmer |
WLV_Team MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
34 | Brnjilovic, Janko | 2003 | WÜ | LG Filder | ||
35 | Eckerson, Sven | 2004 | WÜ | LG Filder | ||
36 | Eichholz, Ferdinand | 2003 | WÜ | LG Filder | ||
43 | Kirschner, Mattis | 2003 | WÜ | LG Filder | ||
45 | Kutter, Jonas | 2003 | WÜ | LG Filder | ||
46 | Lauria, Tizian Noah | 2003 | WÜ | LG Filder | ||
48 | Quoos, Leon | 2003 | WÜ | LG Filder | ||
49 | Rath, Louis | 2003 | WÜ | LG Filder | ||
50 | Schnepp, Pascal | 2004 | WÜ | LG Filder | ||
53 | Weiss, Rafael | 2003 | WÜ | LG Filder | ||
54 | Wolf, Florian | 2004 | WÜ | LG Filder | ||
72 | Broneske, Lukas | 2003 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
76 | Grun, Dennis | 2003 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
77 | Göser, Cornelius | 2004 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
78 | Heller, Ben | 2003 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
82 | Kuhn, Jonny | 2003 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
83 | Mauch, Manuel | 2004 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
84 | Maurer, Samuel | 2004 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
86 | Nill, Jan | 2004 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
88 | Pfizenmaier, Marvin | 2003 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
89 | Popa, Sebastian-Ioan | 2004 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
90 | Popa, Toma-Antonio | 2003 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
92 | Rieker, Luis | 2003 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
95 | Schmid, Matteo | 2003 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
99 | Walther, Benedikt | 2003 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
116 | Eibner, Robin | 2003 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | ||
117 | Funk, Silas | 2004 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | ||
118 | Honert, Tobias | 2003 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | ||
119 | Luginsland, Julian | 2003 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | ||
120 | Magiera, Elias | 2004 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | ||
121 | Rometsch, Jens | 2003 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | ||
122 | Schubert, Eric | 2004 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | ||
123 | Zimmermann, Toni | 2003 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | ||
160 | Graubner, Julian | 2004 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
161 | Grivas, Phileas | 2003 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
162 | Gärtner, Robin | 2004 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
163 | Irby, Felix | 2003 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
164 | Lenkl, Daniel | 2004 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
165 | Rebmann, David | 2003 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
166 | Schindelarz, Fynn | 2004 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
167 | Viot, Rodolphe | 2003 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
168 | Wild, Tyrone Vincent | 2004 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
169 | Zuber, Tim-Dominik | 2003 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
170 | Boronka, Fabian | 2003 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
171 | Duhme, Tilman | 2004 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
172 | Ebert, Felix | 2003 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
173 | Haueise, Louis | 2003 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
174 | Heinemann, Conrad | 2003 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
175 | Höschele, Noah | 2004 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
176 | Iakob, Julius Rovin | 2004 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
177 | Lauer, Kurt | 2003 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
178 | Möckel, Josua | 2004 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
179 | Schneider, Nicholas | 2004 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
180 | Steichele, Lucas Sebastian | 2003 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
181 | Tsimopoulos, Angelos | 2003 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
209 | Avdic, Harun | 2003 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
212 | Bohn, Christian | 2004 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
213 | Burkhardt, Florian | 2003 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
214 | Dümmler, Arne | 2004 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
216 | Kocas, Alper | 2003 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
217 | Krauß, Felix | 2003 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
218 | Krebs, Alexander | 2003 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
219 | Michalek, Kai | 2004 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
221 | Pereira, Ruben | 2003 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
224 | Stepanov, Alexander | 2004 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
226 | Toscano, Carlos | 2003 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
228 | Walther, Axel | 2003 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
330 | Beyer, Lennart | 2003 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | ||
331 | Bletz, Sandro | 2004 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | ||
338 | Heink, Yanik | 2003 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | ||
341 | Knobloch, Manuel | 2004 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | ||
343 | Magiera, Benedikt | 2003 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | ||
345 | Mansueto, Samuel | 2004 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | ||
346 | Ruedel, Noah | 2004 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | ||
347 | Schuster, Moritz | 2003 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | ||
349 | Throm, Tom | 2004 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | ||
351 | Walter, Julius | 2003 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | ||
375 | Ring, Jeremias | 2003 | WÜ | StG Welzheim-Winnenden | ||
378 | Dunke, Leon | 2004 | WÜ | StG Welzheim-Winnenden | ||
379 | Heinzelmann, Patrick | 2003 | WÜ | StG Welzheim-Winnenden | ||
380 | Lengwenus, Christopher | 2004 | WÜ | StG Welzheim-Winnenden | ||
381 | Nickel, Jan | 2003 | WÜ | StG Welzheim-Winnenden | ||
382 | Oellrich, Jakob | 2004 | WÜ | StG Welzheim-Winnenden | ||
383 | Schaich, Luis | 2003 | WÜ | StG Welzheim-Winnenden | ||
2005 | LG Filder I | 1 | WÜ | |||
2007 | LG Filder II | 2 | WÜ | |||
2011 | LG Filstal I | 1 | WÜ | |||
2013 | LG Filstal II | 2 | WÜ | |||
2017 | LG Gäu Athletics I | 1 | WÜ | |||
2018 | LG Gäu Athletics II | 2 | WÜ | |||
2023 | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen I | 1 | WÜ | |||
2024 | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen II | 2 | WÜ | |||
2025 | LAZ Ludwigsburg I | 1 | WÜ | |||
2026 | LAZ Ludwigsburg II | 2 | WÜ | |||
2035 | VfL Sindelfingen I | 1 | WÜ | |||
2037 | VfL Sindelfingen II | 2 | WÜ | |||
2053 | Unterländer LG I | 1 | WÜ | |||
2055 | Unterländer LG II | 2 | WÜ | |||
2061 | StG Welzheim-Winnenden I | 1 | WÜ | |||
2062 | StG Welzheim-Winnenden II | 2 | WÜ |
84 Teilnehmer |
WLV_Team_ WJ U14 | Start-Zeit:_11.45 |
11 | Beermünder, Johanna | 2005 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | ||
12 | Burkhardt, Elin | 2005 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | ||
13 | Ferber, Alexa | 2005 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | ||
14 | Gehrandt, Leonie | 2005 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | ||
15 | Günther, Marie-Luise | 2006 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | ||
16 | Jung, Leila | 2005 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | ||
17 | Mete, Esta | 2005 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | ||
18 | Schiele, Leonie | 2005 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | ||
19 | Viktor, Tammy | 2005 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | ||
20 | Walcz, Yade | 2005 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | ||
21 | Weisheit, Zoe | 2006 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | ||
22 | Wolf, Sofia | 2006 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | ||
29 | Dannecker, Lina | 2006 | WÜ | StG Schönbuch-Nord | ||
30 | Eckert, Lilli | 2005 | WÜ | StG Schönbuch-Nord | ||
31 | Wolschke, Lin | 2006 | WÜ | StG Schönbuch-Nord | ||
132 | Bätghe, Franka | 2006 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | ||
133 | Bürkle, Timea | 2005 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | ||
134 | Dörr, Selina | 2005 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | ||
135 | Eckert, Selina | 2006 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | ||
136 | Feldhofer, Celina | 2006 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | ||
137 | Ferstl, Fabienne | 2006 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | ||
138 | Hauschild, Marike | 2005 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | ||
139 | Hornung, Carla | 2005 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | ||
140 | Knebel, Jana | 2006 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | ||
141 | Korn, Helen | 2007 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | ||
142 | Krug, Marie | 2005 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | ||
143 | Reuther, Madeleine | 2005 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | ||
144 | Siegl, Nele-Maxima | 2006 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | ||
145 | Stegers, Marlene | 2006 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | ||
146 | Ulshöfer, Mirjam | 2005 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | ||
147 | Wolfram, Luisa | 2005 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | ||
150 | Binder, Julia | 2005 | WÜ | StG Schönbuch-Nord | ||
151 | Gernhöfer, Liv | 2006 | WÜ | StG Schönbuch-Nord | ||
152 | Kammholz, Lina | 2006 | WÜ | StG Schönbuch-Nord | ||
153 | Kroll, Sophie | 2005 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | ||
154 | Schick, Noemi | 2006 | WÜ | StG Schönbuch-Nord | ||
155 | Schweikert, Jule | 2005 | WÜ | StG Schönbuch-Nord | ||
156 | Stündel, Hannah | 2006 | WÜ | StG Schönbuch-Nord | ||
157 | Tietze, Kim Olivia | 2005 | WÜ | StG Schönbuch-Nord | ||
158 | Vielhauer, Lilli | 2006 | WÜ | StG Schönbuch-Nord | ||
159 | Vogrin, Noemi | 2006 | WÜ | StG Schönbuch-Nord | ||
231 | Beelmann, Emma | 2005 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
232 | Bialdyga, Nina | 2006 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
233 | Gotsch, Hannah | 2005 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
234 | Hage, Lia | 2005 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
235 | Kienle, Chiara Marie | 2005 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
236 | Krauß, Lola | 2006 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
237 | Lenson, Eucheria | 2006 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
238 | Leonhardt, Sophie | 2005 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
239 | Mazhigi, Florina | 2005 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
240 | Plut, Karina | 2005 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
241 | Voloaca, Irene-Dariana | 2006 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
242 | Wölfle, Yella | 2005 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
258 | Bertz, Martha Luise | 2006 | WÜ | LG Staufen | ||
262 | Enomamiuse, Christina | 2005 | WÜ | LG Staufen | ||
264 | Gjini, Lina | 2005 | WÜ | LG Staufen | ||
268 | Jas, Anna-Marie | 2005 | WÜ | LG Staufen | ||
269 | Knödler, Lotte Anna | 2006 | WÜ | LG Staufen | ||
270 | Leitmeyer, Yara | 2005 | WÜ | LG Staufen | ||
271 | Merz, Ronja | 2006 | WÜ | LG Staufen | ||
275 | Riedling, Tina | 2006 | WÜ | LG Staufen | ||
277 | Rudat, Annelie | 2006 | WÜ | LG Staufen | ||
279 | Schnaufer, Theresa | 2005 | WÜ | LG Staufen | ||
280 | Schramm, Clara-Fabienne | 2005 | WÜ | LG Staufen | ||
282 | Stegmaier, Felicitas | 2005 | WÜ | LG Staufen | ||
287 | Wengert, Melina | 2005 | WÜ | LG Staufen | ||
288 | Zavacky, Annika | 2005 | WÜ | LG Staufen | ||
300 | Aehle, Dana | 2005 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
302 | Baco, Natalie | 2006 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
305 | Bischoff, Sheila | 2005 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
307 | Bug, Katharina | 2005 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
310 | Faoual, Madeleine | 2005 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
312 | Hauser, Jule | 2006 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
317 | Ludwig, Lea | 2006 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
318 | Mitsche, Mia | 2006 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
320 | Pfinder, Jette | 2006 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
321 | Schmid, Leni | 2006 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
323 | Steck, Maike | 2005 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
324 | Stolzenberger, Paula | 2005 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
325 | Strauss, Johanna | 2005 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
326 | Strecke, Marie | 2006 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
327 | Szabó, Mette | 2005 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
328 | Wloka, Franziska | 2006 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
365 | Bode, Luisa | 2005 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | ||
366 | Bruckner, Lena | 2006 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | ||
367 | Böhnke, Bianca | 2005 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | ||
368 | Eisenberger, Annika | 2006 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | ||
369 | Graf, Hannah Sophie | 2005 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | ||
370 | Grothe, Vivian | 2006 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | ||
371 | Knothe, Amelie | 2005 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | ||
372 | Kurz, Sabrina | 2006 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | ||
373 | Ohm, Pauline | 2005 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | ||
374 | Stöcklein, Lena | 2006 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | ||
376 | Schuler, Lea | 2005 | WÜ | StG Welzheim-Winnenden | ||
377 | Würsching, Johanna | 2005 | WÜ | StG Welzheim-Winnenden | ||
384 | Bajjaoui, Nada | 2006 | WÜ | StG Welzheim-Winnenden | ||
385 | Combé, Carolina | 2006 | WÜ | StG Welzheim-Winnenden | ||
386 | Ferber, Kim | 2005 | WÜ | StG Welzheim-Winnenden | ||
387 | Nickel, Meike | 2005 | WÜ | StG Welzheim-Winnenden | ||
388 | Pommerenke, Anna Lena | 2005 | WÜ | StG Welzheim-Winnenden | ||
2003 | LG Brenztal I | 1 | WÜ | |||
2004 | LG Brenztal II | 2 | WÜ | |||
2021 | LG Hohenlohe I | 1 | WÜ | |||
2022 | LG Hohenlohe II | 2 | WÜ | |||
2033 | StG Schönbuch-Nord I | 1 | WÜ | |||
2034 | StG Schönbuch-Nord II | 2 | WÜ | |||
2039 | VfL Sindelfingen I | 1 | WÜ | |||
2040 | VfL Sindelfingen II | 2 | WÜ | |||
2044 | LG Staufen I | 1 | WÜ | |||
2046 | LG Staufen II | 2 | WÜ | |||
2050 | SSV Ulm 1846 I | 1 | WÜ | |||
2052 | SSV Ulm 1846 II | 2 | WÜ | |||
2059 | VfL Waiblingen I | 1 | WÜ | |||
2060 | VfL Waiblingen II | 2 | WÜ | |||
2063 | StG Welzheim-Winnenden I | 1 | WÜ | |||
2064 | StG Welzheim-Winnenden II | 2 | WÜ |
100 Teilnehmer |
WLV_Team WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
56 | Böttiger, Lena | 2004 | WÜ | LG Filder | ||
57 | Dott, Nina | 2004 | WÜ | LG Filder | ||
58 | Eitel, Tabea | 2004 | WÜ | LG Filder | ||
59 | Henke, Rebecca | 2004 | WÜ | LG Filder | ||
60 | Herchl, Jessica | 2004 | WÜ | LG Filder | ||
61 | Hutzler, Lisa | 2003 | WÜ | LG Filder | ||
62 | Kansy, Julie-Aylin | 2003 | WÜ | LG Filder | ||
63 | Maggi, Yara | 2003 | WÜ | LG Filder | ||
64 | Reichert, Amelie | 2004 | WÜ | LG Filder | ||
65 | Renner, Jana Marie | 2004 | WÜ | LG Filder | ||
66 | Stanietz, Kira | 2004 | WÜ | LG Filder | ||
67 | Steibl, Melanie | 2003 | WÜ | LG Filder | ||
68 | Stotz, Elodie | 2004 | WÜ | LG Filder | ||
69 | Stäbler, Jule | 2003 | WÜ | LG Filder | ||
70 | Zimmermann, Lina | 2004 | WÜ | LG Filder | ||
100 | Baumgartner, Lisa | 2004 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
101 | Brenner, Lara | 2004 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
102 | Frech, Amelie | 2004 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
103 | Gashi, Dea | 2003 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
104 | Grünenwald, Elena | 2004 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
105 | Hampel, Sarina | 2003 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
106 | Herrmann, Mia | 2003 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
107 | Jaschek, Sofia | 2004 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
108 | Kussmaul, Carla | 2004 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
109 | Liebisch, Fannie | 2003 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
110 | Liebl, Clairline | 2003 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
111 | Marchtaler, Ann-Sophie | 2003 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
112 | Mauser, Mara | 2003 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
113 | Neumann, Alisa | 2004 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
114 | Singer, Madlen | 2004 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
115 | Villirillo, Lisa-Marie | 2004 | WÜ | LG Filstal | ||
124 | Endriss, Elisabeth | 2003 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | ||
125 | Frömling, Clara | 2003 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | ||
126 | Gohl, Lilli | 2003 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | ||
127 | Göttler, Felicia | 2003 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | ||
128 | Render, Hanna | 2003 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | ||
129 | Scherka, Lynn Vivian | 2004 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | ||
130 | Thürigen, Myriam | 2003 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | ||
131 | Zeppenfeld, Arwen | 2004 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | ||
182 | Henneken, Ellen | 2004 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
183 | Häußermann, Naoéll Hope | 2003 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
184 | Ibraimi, Enisa | 2004 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
185 | Kuhn, Aileen | 2003 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
186 | Landt, Martina | 2004 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
187 | Mehanovic, Larissa | 2003 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
188 | Mihm, Helena | 2004 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
189 | Nabila, Makkah | 2003 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
190 | Sinanovic, Almira | 2003 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
191 | Staudinger, Ayleen | 2003 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
192 | Suglia, Giulia | 2004 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
193 | Walz, Melissa | 2004 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
194 | Wohlrab, Naomi Chidinma | 2004 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
195 | Aytan, Lara | 2004 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | ||
196 | Brügel, Clara | 2004 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | ||
197 | Feuerbacher, Alina | 2004 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | ||
198 | Haarer, Sophie | 2004 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | ||
199 | Härer, Amelie | 2003 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | ||
200 | Krauß, Hanna | 2004 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | ||
201 | Kühnle, Romy | 2004 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | ||
202 | Mussenbrock, Mercedes | 2003 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | ||
203 | Mühlhäuser, Elena | 2004 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | ||
204 | Nardy, Helena | 2004 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | ||
205 | Ndubuisi, Nina | 2004 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | ||
206 | Ranzinger, Lena | 2004 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | ||
207 | Seibert, Mette | 2003 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | ||
208 | Ziegler, Emmili | 2004 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | ||
255 | Ammon, Milaine | 2003 | WÜ | LG Staufen | ||
256 | Apprich, Anna | 2004 | WÜ | LG Staufen | ||
257 | Barck, Nina | 2004 | WÜ | LG Staufen | ||
259 | Casagranda, Louisa | 2004 | WÜ | LG Staufen | ||
260 | Debler, Lea | 2003 | WÜ | LG Staufen | ||
261 | Duschek, Elisa | 2003 | WÜ | LG Staufen | ||
263 | Frank, Lea | 2003 | WÜ | LG Staufen | ||
265 | Hagedorn, Melina | 2004 | WÜ | LG Staufen | ||
266 | Huber, Dorothea | 2004 | WÜ | LG Staufen | ||
267 | Hüll, Janice | 2003 | WÜ | LG Staufen | ||
272 | Miller, Romy | 2003 | WÜ | LG Staufen | ||
273 | Munz, Hanna | 2004 | WÜ | LG Staufen | ||
274 | Munz, Julia | 2004 | WÜ | LG Staufen | ||
276 | Rieg, Lea | 2004 | WÜ | LG Staufen | ||
278 | Rupp, Sarah | 2003 | WÜ | LG Staufen | ||
281 | Schurr, Marie | 2004 | WÜ | LG Staufen | ||
283 | Struzyna, Ellie | 2004 | WÜ | LG Staufen | ||
284 | Stöffler, Samira | 2003 | WÜ | LG Staufen | ||
285 | Tiede, Liane | 2004 | WÜ | LG Staufen | ||
286 | Walter, Nina | 2004 | WÜ | LG Staufen | ||
301 | Arnold, Franca | 2003 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
303 | Baur, Lisa | 2003 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
304 | Bennani, Leila | 2003 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
306 | Breymaier, Brit | 2004 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
308 | Bug, Maria | 2003 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
309 | Buske, Estere | 2004 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
311 | Haas, Johanna | 2003 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
313 | Jung, Marie | 2003 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
314 | Krieger, Nadine | 2003 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
315 | Kustermann, Jule | 2003 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
316 | Langbein, Mona | 2003 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
319 | Müller, Jule | 2003 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
322 | Schmutz, Paulina | 2004 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
329 | Wolf, Zara | 2004 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
354 | Amankwah, Neela | 2003 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | ||
355 | Füssel, Nele | 2003 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | ||
356 | Geldner, Jasmin | 2003 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | ||
357 | Hans, Viola | 2004 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | ||
358 | Klumpp, Nele | 2004 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | ||
359 | Kraft, Marie | 2004 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | ||
360 | Lindner, Eva | 2003 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | ||
361 | Müller, Laura Raquel | 2004 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | ||
362 | Pfleger, Mia | 2003 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | ||
363 | Sailer, Cora | 2004 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | ||
364 | Wörner, Nina | 2004 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | ||
2009 | LG Filder I | 1 | WÜ | |||
2010 | LG Filder II | 2 | WÜ | |||
2015 | LG Filstal I | 1 | WÜ | |||
2016 | LG Filstal II | 2 | WÜ | |||
2019 | LG Gäu Athletics I | 1 | WÜ | |||
2020 | LG Gäu Athletics II | 2 | WÜ | |||
2027 | LAZ Ludwigsburg I | 1 | WÜ | |||
2028 | LAZ Ludwigsburg II | 2 | WÜ | |||
2029 | SG Schorndorf 1846 I | 1 | WÜ | |||
2030 | SG Schorndorf 1846 II | 2 | WÜ | |||
2043 | LG Staufen I | 1 | WÜ | |||
2045 | LG Staufen II | 2 | WÜ | |||
2049 | SSV Ulm 1846 I | 1 | WÜ | |||
2051 | SSV Ulm 1846 II | 2 | WÜ | |||
2057 | Unterländer LG I | 1 | WÜ | |||
2058 | Unterländer LG II | 2 | WÜ |
111 Teilnehmer |