100 m M U23 | Start-Zeit:13.30 (1) |
515 | Corucle, Philipp | 1997 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 10,45 | |
163 | Skupin-Alfa, Milo | 1999 | BA | LG Offenburg | 10,57 | |
473 | Stubican, Emanuel | 1998 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 10,80 | |
157 | Bitterberg, Simon | 1997 | BA | LG Offenburg | 10,80 | |
124 | Stadter, Philipp | 1998 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 10,88 | |
150 | Schiller, Colin | 2000 | BA | TSG Niefern | 10,88 | |
65 | Hock, Marvin | 1997 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 10,91 | |
160 | Frühn, Felix | 2001 | BA | LG Offenburg | 10,95 | |
491 | Kindel, Moritz | 1997 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 11,00 | |
520 | Sproll, William | 1999 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 11,08 | |
269 | Schenk, Jan | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Geislingen | 11,10 | |
577 | Rösch, Maximilian | 2001 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 11,13 | |
114 | Frickel, Severin | 1997 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 11,14 | |
125 | Weber, Marvin | 2001 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 11,17 | |
512 | Engfer, Tim | 1997 | WÜ | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | 11,17 | |
61 | Göllner, Marvin | 1997 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 11,21 | |
556 | Behrens, Henry | 1999 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 11,23 | |
392 | Winkeler, Philipp | 2000 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 11,23 | |
465 | Dillitzer, Maximilian | 1999 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 11,27 | |
319 | Mergenthaler, Martin | 1998 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | 11,28 | |
339 | Cramer, Cedric | 2001 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 11,33 | |
333 | Vollmar, David | 1998 | WÜ | TSG Leutkirch | 11,35 | |
574 | Babatunde, Samuel | 2001 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 11,35 | |
576 | Knoll, Daniel | 1999 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 11,42 | |
177 | Mogk, Leo | 1999 | BA | TSG Rohrbach | 11,49 | |
12 | Willrett, Johannes | 1998 | BA | LC Breisgau | 11,49 | |
149 | Dominic, Cosmos | 1998 | BA | TSG Niefern | 11,50 |
27 Teilnehmer |
200 m M U23 | Start-Zeit: 15.00 (2) |
163 | Skupin-Alfa, Milo | 1999 | BA | LG Offenburg | 20,80 | |
157 | Bitterberg, Simon | 1997 | BA | LG Offenburg | 21,67 | |
8 | Baumgarten, Justus | 2000 | BA | SCL Heel Baden-Baden | 21,83 | |
65 | Hock, Marvin | 1997 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 21,85 | |
473 | Stubican, Emanuel | 1998 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 21,92 | |
520 | Sproll, William | 1999 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 22,11 | |
160 | Frühn, Felix | 2001 | BA | LG Offenburg | 22,16 | |
491 | Kindel, Moritz | 1997 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 22,33 | |
512 | Engfer, Tim | 1997 | WÜ | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | 22,36 | |
112 | Benz, Mirko | 2001 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 22,48 | |
392 | Winkeler, Philipp | 2000 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 22,54 | |
465 | Dillitzer, Maximilian | 1999 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 22,67 | |
61 | Göllner, Marvin | 1997 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 22,74 | |
319 | Mergenthaler, Martin | 1998 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | 22,76 | |
75 | Schmid, Niclas | 2000 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 22,82 | |
125 | Weber, Marvin | 2001 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 22,90 | |
333 | Vollmar, David | 1998 | WÜ | TSG Leutkirch | 23,06 | |
574 | Babatunde, Samuel | 2001 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 23,10 | |
577 | Rösch, Maximilian | 2001 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 23,15 | |
172 | Weber, Maxim | 1998 | BA | LG Ortenau Nord | 23,46 | |
71 | Mahler, Patrick | 1998 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 23,47 | |
66 | Kadnikov, Arthur | 1997 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 23,53 | |
149 | Dominic, Cosmos | 1998 | BA | TSG Niefern | 23,60 | |
114 | Frickel, Severin | 1997 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 23,63 | |
177 | Mogk, Leo | 1999 | BA | TSG Rohrbach | 23,69 | |
576 | Knoll, Daniel | 1999 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 23,69 |
26 Teilnehmer |
400 m M U23 | Start-Zeit: 13.45 (2) |
8 | Baumgarten, Justus | 2000 | BA | SCL Heel Baden-Baden | 47,86 | |
64 | Herrmann, Lorenz | 2000 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 49,24 | |
102 | Dudda, Jonas | 1998 | BA | LG Kurpfalz | 49,34 | |
65 | Hock, Marvin | 1997 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 49,39 | |
269 | Schenk, Jan | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Geislingen | 49,79 | |
338 | Castillo, Sidney | 2000 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 49,95 | |
464 | Baranski, Leonard | 1998 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 50,78 | |
390 | Schober, Clemens | 1998 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 51,29 | |
113 | Ekler, Hendrik | 1998 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 51,53 | |
389 | Mahl, Michael | 1998 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 51,54 | |
116 | Grau, Luca | 2000 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 51,78 | |
438 | Kästner, Franz | 1998 | WÜ | Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen | 51,88 | |
70 | Lahmann, Robert | 2001 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 51,96 | |
472 | Preis, Constantin | 1998 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen |
14 Teilnehmer |
800 m M U23 | Start-Zeit: 14.15 (1) |
58 | Ferreira, Tobias | 1999 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 1:52,14 | |
386 | Fischer, Jonte | 1999 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 1:52,58 | |
464 | Baranski, Leonard | 1998 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 1:53,44 | |
158 | Braunstein, Hannes | 1998 | BA | LG Offenburg | 1:53,58 | |
59 | Fuchs, Johannes | 1999 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 1:54,75 | |
267 | Weisser, Patrick | 1998 | WÜ | VfB LC Friedrichshafen | 1:54,77 | |
103 | Dudda, Yannik | 1998 | BA | LG Kurpfalz | 1:54,77 | |
67 | Kessler, Alexander | 1999 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 1:55,32 | |
113 | Ekler, Hendrik | 1998 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 1:55,70 | |
276 | Eggs, Jannes | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 1:56,11 | |
390 | Schober, Clemens | 1998 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 1:56,54 | |
105 | Wagner, Luca | 2000 | BA | LG Kurpfalz | 1:56,77 | |
471 | Kästner, Johannes | 1999 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 1:57,20 | |
412 | Wölfl, Peter | 1999 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 1:57,27 | |
268 | Wittmann, Simon | 1999 | WÜ | VfB LC Friedrichshafen | 1:59,04 | |
490 | Fleischer, Nils | 2001 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 1:59,11 | |
49 | Auer, Tim | 2000 | BA | DJK Hockenheim | 2:00,52 | |
455 | Hildenbrand, Kolja | 1997 | WÜ | TSG Schwäbisch Hall | 2:00,66 | |
62 | Haug, Collin | 1998 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 2:00,73 | |
293 | Alwazani, Karim | 2000 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | 2:01,54 | |
33 | Rosenlicht, Jonas | 2000 | BA | LAC Freiburg | 2:03,30 |
21 Teilnehmer |
1500 m M U23 | Start-Zeit: 16.25 (2) |
69 | Kleyer, Pascal | 1998 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 3:53,79 | |
542 | Rauscher, Silvan | 1998 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 4:01,01 | |
120 | Leibrock, Emil | 1999 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 4:04,36 | |
275 | Beckmann, Malte | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 4:05,92 | |
450 | Weber, Lukas | 1999 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 4:06,65 | |
72 | Mahnke, David | 2001 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 4:09,07 | |
559 | Keppler, Malte | 2000 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 4:10,80 | |
273 | Obermüller, Daniel | 2001 | WÜ | KSG Gerlingen | 4:12,55 | |
31 | Feuersenger, Elias | 2001 | BA | LAC Freiburg | 4:15,46 |
9 Teilnehmer |
3000 m M U23 | Start-Zeit: 16.25 (1) |
77 | Weiß, Jannik | 1999 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 8:29,20 | |
554 | Bah, Muhammad Lamin | 1997 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 8:41,75 | |
285 | Uhlig, Dustin | 1999 | WÜ | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 8:46,05 | |
590 | Keim, Kelvin | 2000 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 8:46,06 | |
168 | Junker, Norman | 1999 | BA | Running Team Ortenau | 9:20,81 | |
32 | Lohfink, Thomas | 2001 | BA | LAC Freiburg | 9:43,51 | |
31 | Feuersenger, Elias | 2001 | BA | LAC Freiburg | ||
76 | Wallner, Christoph | 1997 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe |
8 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden M U23 1.067m | Start-Zeit:13.00 (2) |
124 | Stadter, Philipp | 1998 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 14,88 | |
611 | Fischer, Eric | 1997 | WÜ | LG Welfen | 15,18 | |
115 | Ganter, Robin | 2001 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 15,29 | |
225 | Gräß, Daniel | 1999 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | 16,92 | |
427 | Stepper, Jonas | 1998 | WÜ | TV Oberhaugstett | 17,40 |
5 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden M U23 0.914m | Start-Zeit: 15.25 (1) |
472 | Preis, Constantin | 1998 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 51,16 | |
533 | Binder, Maximilian | 1999 | WÜ | TB Tailfingen | 55,80 | |
607 | Schlag, Fabian | 2000 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 58,06 | |
228 | Rößler, Michael | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 60,35 | |
223 | Zeiler, Michael | 1998 | WÜ | TG Biberach | ||
373 | Holzapfel, Tim | 1997 | WÜ | LG Steinlach-Zollern |
6 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel M U23 | Start-Zeit: 16.35 (2) |
1005 | MTG Mannheim I | BA | 41,97 |
112 | Benz, Mirko | 2001 | - | 115 | Ganter, Robin | 2001 |
119 | Kunstein, Felix | 2002 | - | 125 | Weber, Marvin | 2001 |
1001 | LG Region Karlsruhe I | BA | 42,47 |
61 | Göllner, Marvin | 1997 | - | 65 | Hock, Marvin | 1997 |
66 | Kadnikov, Arthur | 1997 | - | 75 | Schmid, Niclas | 2000 |
1021 | LG Neckar-Enz I | WÜ | 44,97 |
386 | Fischer, Jonte | 1999 | - | 389 | Mahl, Michael | 1998 |
390 | Schober, Clemens | 1998 | - | 392 | Winkeler, Philipp | 2000 |
1029 | LG Staufen I | WÜ | 45,47 |
487 | Abele, Julian | 2001 | - | 489 | Blickle, Stephan | 2001 |
490 | Fleischer, Nils | 2001 | - | 491 | Kindel, Moritz | 1997 |
492 | Kuhn, Marco | 2001 |
1011 | StG Walldorf/TVE I | BA | 46,22 |
24 | Wesch, Johannes | 1999 | - | 199 | Brune, Robert | 2002 |
200 | Dorando, Paul | 2000 | - | 202 | Hinrichs, Malte | 1999 |
203 | Keßler, Marco | 1998 | - | 204 | Stadtherr, Louis | 1997 |
1014 | LG Gäu Athletics | WÜ |
316 | Günther, David | 1998 | - | 319 | Mergenthaler, Martin | 1998 |
321 | Nübling, Mirko | 2000 | - | 322 | Philippin, Tim | 1998 |
1038 | Unterländer LG I | WÜ |
574 | Babatunde, Samuel | 2001 | - | 575 | Heink, Yanik | 2003 |
576 | Knoll, Daniel | 1999 | - | 577 | Rösch, Maximilian | 2001 |
578 | Schuster, Moritz | 2003 |
7 Staffeln |
Hochsprung M U23 | Start-Zeit: 14.30 (2) |
284 | Rothenburger, Nick | 1997 | WÜ | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 2,00 | |
437 | Heubach, Stefan | 1997 | WÜ | Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen | 1,95 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung M U23 | Start-Zeit: 15.00 (1) |
6 | Schuppel, Benjamin | 1998 | BA | SG Bad Schönborn | 39,83 | |
254 | Brummer, Fabian | 2000 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 4,90 | |
231 | Jakob, Luca | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Dagersheim | 4,50 | |
468 | Haidt, Luis | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 4,16 | |
243 | Vöhringer, Philipp | 1998 | WÜ | LAC Essingen | 4,00 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M U23 | Start-Zeit: 15.00 (1) |
556 | Behrens, Henry | 1999 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 7,19 | |
437 | Heubach, Stefan | 1997 | WÜ | Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen | 6,68 | |
319 | Mergenthaler, Martin | 1998 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | 6,54 | |
118 | Krämer, Christopher | 1997 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 6,48 | |
512 | Engfer, Tim | 1997 | WÜ | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | 6,45 | |
426 | Mohr, Jonas | 1997 | WÜ | TV Oberhaugstett | 6,41 | |
255 | Keck, Rafael Tobias | 2001 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 6,39 | |
117 | Hager, Mathis | 2001 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 6,37 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung M U23 | Start-Zeit: 15.35 (2) |
123 | Sammet, Nicklas | 2001 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 14,83 | |
117 | Hager, Mathis | 2001 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 14,01 | |
512 | Engfer, Tim | 1997 | WÜ | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | 13,57 | |
615 | Binder, Kai | 1999 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 12,75 | |
410 | Friedel, Björn | 1999 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 12,69 | |
239 | Rogge, Jannik | 1999 | WÜ | LG Eningen-Reutlingen | 12,53 | |
25 | Becker, Noah | 2001 | BA | TV Eppingen | 12,03 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M U23 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit: 12.10 (2) |
557 | Jurtz, Manuel | 1998 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 12,89 | |
449 | Spengler, Tim | 1999 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 11,75 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M U23 2 kg | Start-Zeit: 15.25 (1) |
346 | Laufenberg, Luis | 1998 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 48,41 | |
557 | Jurtz, Manuel | 1998 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 38,84 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf M U23 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit: 11.20 (2) |
229 | Vogt, Simon | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 61,22 | |
236 | Schmidt, Jonathan | 2000 | WÜ | SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen | 43,80 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M U23 800 g | Start-Zeit: 16.10 (2) |
238 | Fundel, Julian | 2000 | WÜ | LG Eningen-Reutlingen | 64,51 | |
541 | Mayer, Jannick | 2000 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 61,33 | |
256 | Keller, Jannis | 2001 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 58,40 | |
316 | Günther, David | 1998 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | 54,64 | |
225 | Gräß, Daniel | 1999 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | 50,51 | |
606 | Sigle, Eric | 1999 | WÜ | SG Weinstadt | 47,92 |
6 Teilnehmer |
100 m W U23 | Start-Zeit:13.00 (1) |
529 | Reinhardt, Kathleen | 2000 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 11,86 | |
92 | Müller, Tabea | 1998 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 12,08 | |
484 | Stern, Kristina | 1998 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 12,14 | |
94 | Ringhoffer, Pia Julianna | 1998 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 12,17 | |
482 | Pansa, Jasmin | 1999 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 12,17 | |
509 | Rösser, Emily | 2001 | WÜ | TSG Steinheim | 12,18 | |
265 | Oechsle, Lisa-Maria | 1999 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 12,21 | |
287 | Kreiser, Sarah | 2000 | WÜ | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 12,25 | |
358 | Koch, Jessica | 2000 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 12,32 | |
583 | Neubauer, Alexandra | 1999 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 12,35 | |
526 | Kupka, Isabella | 2000 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 12,40 | |
572 | Steifensand, Valentina | 1999 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 12,42 | |
90 | Krems, Sarah | 1999 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 12,45 | |
545 | Gutbrod, Amelie | 2001 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 12,47 | |
499 | Henninger, Linda | 1999 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 12,49 | |
166 | Neumann, Nele | 2001 | BA | LG Offenburg | 12,49 | |
384 | Fegert, Caroline | 2000 | WÜ | LG Nagoldtal | 12,54 | |
521 | Bilic, Kanita | 1997 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 12,66 | |
505 | Zimmerhackel, Lea | 2000 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 12,67 | |
128 | Braun, Alicia | 1999 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 12,73 | |
146 | Cornel, Berit | 2000 | BA | LG Neckargemünd | 12,74 | |
397 | Durian, Lisa Elena | 1997 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 12,81 | |
232 | Hylinski, Michelle | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Dagersheim | 12,88 | |
530 | Schubert, Julia | 2000 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 12,90 | |
395 | Brosi, Klara | 2001 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 12,93 | |
329 | Schenk, Lena | 2001 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | 12,93 | |
393 | Barth, Luisa | 1999 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 13,05 | |
498 | Grimm, Leona | 2000 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 13,09 | |
313 | Kuttler, Lea | 1999 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 13,20 |
29 Teilnehmer |
200 m W U23 | Start-Zeit: 15.25 (2) |
94 | Ringhoffer, Pia Julianna | 1998 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 24,66 | |
475 | Creuzberger, Lea | 2001 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 24,68 | |
92 | Müller, Tabea | 1998 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 24,95 | |
484 | Stern, Kristina | 1998 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 25,00 | |
287 | Kreiser, Sarah | 2000 | WÜ | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 25,04 | |
253 | Stäbler, Lena | 2000 | WÜ | LG Filder | 25,14 | |
529 | Reinhardt, Kathleen | 2000 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 25,27 | |
360 | Lechleitner, Elisa | 1999 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 25,28 | |
210 | Neumann, Luisa | 2001 | BA | TSG 1862 Weinheim | 25,33 | |
482 | Pansa, Jasmin | 1999 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 25,49 | |
166 | Neumann, Nele | 2001 | BA | LG Offenburg | 25,60 | |
521 | Bilic, Kanita | 1997 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 25,60 | |
146 | Cornel, Berit | 2000 | BA | LG Neckargemünd | 25,70 | |
526 | Kupka, Isabella | 2000 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 25,88 | |
48 | Kußmann, Julia | 2000 | BA | TV Helmsheim | 25,95 | |
147 | Gruhler, Katharina | 2000 | BA | LG Neckargemünd | 26,07 | |
128 | Braun, Alicia | 1999 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 26,09 | |
402 | Mahl, Selina | 2001 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 26,17 | |
405 | Sieder, Emma | 2001 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 26,34 | |
509 | Rösser, Emily | 2001 | WÜ | TSG Steinheim | 26,46 | |
397 | Durian, Lisa Elena | 1997 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 26,57 | |
393 | Barth, Luisa | 1999 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 26,67 | |
329 | Schenk, Lena | 2001 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | 26,78 | |
93 | Ossmann, Johanna | 1999 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 27,06 | |
232 | Hylinski, Michelle | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Dagersheim | 27,10 | |
569 | Meissner, AimŠe | 2001 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 27,22 | |
428 | Renninger, Inka | 1999 | WÜ | TV Oberhaugstett | 27,77 |
27 Teilnehmer |
400 m W U23 | Start-Zeit: 13.35 (2) |
132 | Gröne, Jana | 2000 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 56,64 | |
222 | Penz, Kim | 1998 | WÜ | TSG Balingen | 56,84 | |
281 | Sauer, Karoline Maria | 1997 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 56,87 | |
524 | Goller, Nicola | 2000 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 57,25 | |
210 | Neumann, Luisa | 2001 | BA | TSG 1862 Weinheim | 57,38 | |
142 | Wallmann, Katrin | 1998 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 57,80 | |
134 | Lauth, Katarina | 1998 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 58,14 | |
523 | Bossemeyer, Kira | 2000 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 58,18 | |
15 | Giesche, Antonia | 2000 | BA | TV Bretten | 58,41 | |
360 | Lechleitner, Elisa | 1999 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 58,74 | |
402 | Mahl, Selina | 2001 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 58,96 | |
147 | Gruhler, Katharina | 2000 | BA | LG Neckargemünd | 58,99 | |
133 | Krischer, Maike | 1997 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 62,03 | |
297 | Binder, Ramona | 2001 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | 62,23 | |
476 | Ernst, Susanne | 2001 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 62,83 | |
474 | Bödi, Kim | 2001 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 62,86 | |
458 | Haas, Laura | 2000 | WÜ | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | 64,11 | |
370 | Theodosiou, Vanessa | 1998 | WÜ | SGV Murr | 64,11 | |
549 | Nachtigall, Fiona | 1998 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen |
19 Teilnehmer |
800 m W U23 | Start-Zeit: 12.50 (1) |
222 | Penz, Kim | 1998 | WÜ | TSG Balingen | 2:09,90 | |
407 | Weller, Marie | 2000 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 2:10,52 | |
86 | Haisch, Adeline | 2000 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 2:12,35 | |
85 | Geißler, Linda | 2000 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 2:15,34 | |
98 | Stöhr, Franziska | 2001 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 2:18,86 | |
474 | Bödi, Kim | 2001 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 2:19,00 | |
46 | Deuchler, Lisann | 1998 | BA | TV Helmsheim | 2:20,66 | |
241 | Groß, Svenja | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Ensingen | 2:24,64 | |
13 | Möll, Clara | 2001 | BA | LC Breisgau | 2:26,38 | |
14 | Wehrle, Mira | 2001 | BA | LC Breisgau | 2:28,10 |
10 Teilnehmer |
1500 m W U23 | Start-Zeit: 16.10 (2) |
85 | Geißler, Linda | 2000 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 4:36,09 | |
552 | Ruf, Janina | 2001 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 4:36,70 | |
407 | Weller, Marie | 2000 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 4:37,84 | |
79 | Alt, Antje | 1999 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 4:52,15 | |
477 | Greb, Antonia | 2001 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 4:52,24 | |
303 | Wüst, Svenja | 1998 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | 5:04,21 | |
46 | Deuchler, Lisann | 1998 | BA | TV Helmsheim |
7 Teilnehmer |
3000 m W U23 | Start-Zeit: 16.00 (1) |
82 | Flacke, Johanna | 1998 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 9:50,57 | |
573 | Thies, Miriam | 1997 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 9:58,08 | |
477 | Greb, Antonia | 2001 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 10:29,55 | |
198 | Hermle, Ellen | 1999 | BA | SV Waldkirch | 10:42,82 | |
110 | Koßmann, Alicia | 1998 | BA | SG Leutershausen | 10:47,02 | |
35 | Hurth, Tessa | 2001 | BA | LAC Freiburg | 11:25,75 | |
36 | Ritter, Julia | 2000 | BA | LAC Freiburg | 11:43,00 | |
129 | Brunner, Hannah | 2000 | BA | MTG Mannheim |
8 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden W U23 0.838m | Start-Zeit:12.25 (2) |
196 | Schwab, Katja | 1999 | BA | TG Stockach | 13,99 | |
208 | Wetzel, Chiara | 1998 | BA | TV Wehr | 14,68 | |
265 | Oechsle, Lisa-Maria | 1999 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 14,83 | |
429 | Augsten, Nina | 1999 | WÜ | TSV Oberkochen | 14,84 | |
608 | Schlag, Lena | 2000 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 15,19 | |
405 | Sieder, Emma | 2001 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 15,24 | |
355 | Fischer, Megan | 2001 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 15,45 | |
206 | Wessendorf, Sophia | 2001 | BA | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | 15,69 | |
605 | Venditti, Joana | 2001 | WÜ | TV Weilstetten | 15,76 | |
47 | Heilig, Luise | 1999 | BA | TV Helmsheim | 15,86 |
10 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden W U23 0.762m | Start-Zeit: 15.10 (1) |
281 | Sauer, Karoline Maria | 1997 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 60,02 | |
501 | Riek, Leonie | 1998 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 60,88 | |
396 | Böhm, Melanie | 2000 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 61,91 | |
106 | Braun, Anne | 2000 | BA | LG Kurpfalz | 62,93 | |
608 | Schlag, Lena | 2000 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 63,54 | |
290 | Hofmann, Melissa | 1999 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | 64,43 | |
401 | Jünk, Lena | 1997 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 66,73 | |
414 | Schall, Selina | 2001 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 66,77 | |
137 | Petry, Leonore | 1997 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 70,00 | |
98 | Stöhr, Franziska | 2001 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
549 | Nachtigall, Fiona | 1998 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen |
11 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel W U23 | Start-Zeit: 16.40 (2) |
1006 | MTG Mannheim I | BA | 45,22 |
128 | Braun, Alicia | 1999 | - | 132 | Gröne, Jana | 2000 |
134 | Lauth, Katarina | 1998 | - | 142 | Wallmann, Katrin | 1998 |
1034 | StG VfB Stuttgart 1893 I | WÜ | 47,49 |
509 | Rösser, Emily | 2001 | - | 521 | Bilic, Kanita | 1997 |
526 | Kupka, Isabella | 2000 | - | 529 | Reinhardt, Kathleen | 2000 |
530 | Schubert, Julia | 2000 |
1003 | LG Region Karlsruhe I | BA | 47,95 |
80 | Assani, Mikaelle | 2002 | - | 90 | Krems, Sarah | 1999 |
92 | Müller, Tabea | 1998 | - | 94 | Ringhoffer, Pia Julianna | 1998 |
1031 | LG Staufen I | WÜ | 48,50 |
497 | Buchgraber, Fenja | 2001 | - | 498 | Grimm, Leona | 2000 |
499 | Henninger, Linda | 1999 | - | 501 | Riek, Leonie | 1998 |
505 | Zimmerhackel, Lea | 2000 |
1036 | SSV Ulm 1846 I | WÜ | 49,63 |
560 | Arnold, Franca | 2003 | - | 568 | Krieger, Nadine | 2003 |
569 | Meissner, AimŠe | 2001 | - | 570 | Müller, Jule | 2003 |
571 | Sauer, Thea | 2001 | - | 572 | Steifensand, Valentina | 1999 |
1016 | LG Gäu Athletics I | WÜ | 52,48 |
325 | Faber, Lara | 2000 | - | 326 | Horvath, Lisa | 1998 |
327 | Irrgang, Lisa | 2001 | - | 329 | Schenk, Lena | 2001 |
1008 | TSG Niefern I | BA | 53,58 |
151 | Kreuz, Karina | 2001 | - | 152 | Schmierer, Pia | 2001 |
153 | Schuler, Mavi | 1998 | - | 154 | Ullmann, Laura | 1998 |
155 | Zeiher, Verena | 1998 |
1013 | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen I | WÜ |
311 | Brümmer, Alina | 1998 | - | 312 | Kampe, Mona | 1999 |
313 | Kuttler, Lea | 1999 | - | 314 | Tertelmann, Frieda | 2000 |
1019 | LAZ Ludwigsburg I | WÜ |
354 | Benzinger, Naemi | 1999 | - | 355 | Fischer, Megan | 2001 |
358 | Koch, Jessica | 2000 | - | 362 | Pflüger, Antonia | 1999 |
1022 | LG Neckar-Enz I | WÜ |
393 | Barth, Luisa | 1999 | - | 397 | Durian, Lisa Elena | 1997 |
398 | El Hindi, Neomi | 2001 | - | 401 | Jünk, Lena | 1997 |
404 | Schmid, Sophia | 2000 | - | 407 | Weller, Marie | 2000 |
1024 | LG Neckar-Enz II | WÜ |
395 | Brosi, Klara | 2001 | - | 396 | Böhm, Melanie | 2000 |
402 | Mahl, Selina | 2001 | - | 405 | Sieder, Emma | 2001 |
1027 | VfL Sindelfingen I | WÜ |
475 | Creuzberger, Lea | 2001 | - | 479 | Hartmann, Lisa Sophie | 1999 |
480 | Kohler, Pia | 2002 | - | 482 | Pansa, Jasmin | 1999 |
484 | Stern, Kristina | 1998 | - | 486 | Stähle, Sophia Victoria | 2003 |
12 Staffeln |
Hochsprung W U23 | Start-Zeit: 13.15 (1) |
211 | Stichling, Bianca | 2000 | BA | TSG 1862 Weinheim | 1,83 | |
250 | Gehrung, Sabrina | 1997 | WÜ | LG Filder | 1,78 | |
618 | Kriegel, Jördis | 2000 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 1,74 | |
237 | Hirsch, Luisa | 2001 | WÜ | DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund | 1,73 | |
83 | Förster, Angela | 2001 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 1,73 | |
286 | Ellinger, Jara | 2001 | WÜ | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 1,64 | |
87 | Halwas, Henriette | 2001 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 1,60 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung W U23 | Start-Zeit: 12.00 (1) |
22 | Herzig, Luzia | 1998 | BA | TV Engen | 4,00 | |
456 | Butz, Nicole | 1998 | WÜ | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | 3,80 | |
459 | Herr, Manuela | 2000 | WÜ | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | 3,40 | |
95 | Schmidtgen, Louise | 2000 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 3,40 | |
88 | Hobbie, Olivia | 2000 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 3,20 | |
397 | Durian, Lisa Elena | 1997 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 3,00 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W U23 | Start-Zeit: 11.15 (1) |
369 | Grabar, Michelle | 2000 | WÜ | SV Mariazell | 5,99 | |
354 | Benzinger, Naemi | 1999 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 5,93 | |
48 | Kußmann, Julia | 2000 | BA | TV Helmsheim | 5,88 | |
253 | Stäbler, Lena | 2000 | WÜ | LG Filder | 5,86 | |
218 | Uhl, Eva | 2001 | WÜ | LSG Aalen | 5,68 | |
90 | Krems, Sarah | 1999 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 5,64 | |
572 | Steifensand, Valentina | 1999 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 5,61 | |
499 | Henninger, Linda | 1999 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 5,56 | |
166 | Neumann, Nele | 2001 | BA | LG Offenburg | 5,46 | |
146 | Cornel, Berit | 2000 | BA | LG Neckargemünd | 5,43 | |
498 | Grimm, Leona | 2000 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 5,39 | |
326 | Horvath, Lisa | 1998 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | 5,37 | |
544 | Beyer, Sarah | 2001 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 5,33 | |
30 | Tzschach, Olivia | 2000 | BA | TV Eppingen | 5,26 | |
545 | Gutbrod, Amelie | 2001 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 5,25 | |
505 | Zimmerhackel, Lea | 2000 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 5,20 | |
565 | Gläser, Laura | 2001 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 5,20 |
17 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung W U23 | Start-Zeit: 12.55 (2) |
440 | Fichtel, Victoria | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Rottweil | 12,42 | |
30 | Tzschach, Olivia | 2000 | BA | TV Eppingen | 12,20 | |
522 | Blank, Larissa | 1997 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 12,20 | |
219 | Messner, Cora | 2000 | WÜ | TB Bad Cannstatt | 11,91 | |
286 | Ellinger, Jara | 2001 | WÜ | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 11,57 | |
135 | Möllers, Maryam | 2001 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 11,45 | |
218 | Uhl, Eva | 2001 | WÜ | LSG Aalen | 11,28 | |
544 | Beyer, Sarah | 2001 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 11,26 | |
83 | Förster, Angela | 2001 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 11,21 | |
126 | Alan, Dünya | 2000 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 11,08 | |
326 | Horvath, Lisa | 1998 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | 10,87 | |
609 | Weis, Melanie | 1998 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 10,86 | |
610aW | Wurst, Kathrin | 1996 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal |
13 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W U23 4 kg | Start-Zeit: 15.15 (2) |
483 | Riedel, Lea | 1999 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 16,08 | |
485 | Stumpf, Sophie | 2000 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 14,86 | |
585 | Schiele, Katharina | 2000 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 14,12 | |
193 | Metzinger, Josefa | 2001 | BA | SR Yburg Steinbach | 14,11 | |
194 | Seydel, Antonia | 2000 | BA | SR Yburg Steinbach | 13,13 | |
165 | Hunker, Leonie | 1998 | BA | LG Offenburg | 13,11 | |
431 | Lutz, Sophie | 1997 | WÜ | TV Oberndorf | 11,55 | |
173 | Fischer, Claudia | 1998 | BA | LG Ortenau Nord | 10,76 | |
397 | Durian, Lisa Elena | 1997 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 10,71 | |
443 | Schanz, Lena | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Rottweil | 10,57 | |
212 | Speck, Nadja | 1997 | BA | TG Ötigheim | 10,35 | |
619 | Röckle, Anja | 1999 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 10,25 |
12 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W U23 1 kg | Start-Zeit: 13.15 (1) |
291 | Seher, Jennifer | 2000 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | 46,63 | |
230 | Koch, Marie | 1999 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 45,25 | |
9 | Wernli, Samira | 1999 | BA | SCL Heel Baden-Baden | 43,97 | |
108 | Sturm, Isabelle | 1998 | BA | LG Kurpfalz | 43,95 | |
443 | Schanz, Lena | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Rottweil | 38,05 | |
619 | Röckle, Anja | 1999 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 36,00 | |
459 | Herr, Manuela | 2000 | WÜ | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | 32,46 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf W U23 4 kg | Start-Zeit: 10.00 (2) |
39 | Lasch, Melissa | 1998 | BA | SV Freistett | 35,55 | |
38 | Gutknecht, Anna-Lena | 1999 | BA | SV Freistett | 35,15 | |
230 | Koch, Marie | 1999 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 33,26 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W U23 600 g | Start-Zeit: 13.50 (2) |
481 | Nawroth, Nina | 2001 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 48,18 | |
84 | Gausmann, Clio | 1998 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 43,07 | |
409 | Zweigle, Rebecca | 1999 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Erms-Aich | 39,04 | |
262 | Kerqota, Elona | 2001 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 38,57 | |
47 | Heilig, Luise | 1999 | BA | TV Helmsheim | 35,94 | |
154 | Ullmann, Laura | 1998 | BA | TSG Niefern | 33,80 |
6 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:12.20 (1) |
119 | Kunstein, Felix | 2002 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 10,78 | |
517 | Evers, Vincent | 2002 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 10,96 | |
510 | Bowe, Julian | 2002 | WÜ | SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart | 11,15 | |
506 | Herrmann, Felix | 2002 | WÜ | TSG Steinheim | 11,21 | |
306 | Babka, Louis | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Kirchheim/Teck | 11,21 | |
176 | Anderer, Tom | 2003 | BA | TSV 05 Reichenbach | 11,22 | |
17 | Schmidt, Kevin | 2003 | BA | TSG Bruchsal | 11,29 | |
516 | Evers, Leon | 2002 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 11,32 | |
558 | Kaatz, Janis | 2002 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 11,37 | |
349 | Steichele, Lucas Sebastian | 2003 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 11,39 | |
507 | Kaiser, Luis | 2002 | WÜ | TSG Steinheim | 11,48 | |
148 | Beck, Maximilian | 2002 | BA | TSG Niefern | 11,50 | |
282 | Erlewein, Dennis | 2002 | WÜ | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 11,53 | |
164 | von Neveu, Maximilian | 2002 | BA | LG Offenburg | 11,57 | |
159 | Calließ, Elija | 2002 | BA | LG Offenburg | 11,60 | |
104 | Niklas, Paul | 2002 | BA | LG Kurpfalz | 11,61 | |
161 | Makrutzki, Julian | 2002 | BA | LG Offenburg | 11,62 | |
170 | Schnurr, Markus | 2002 | BA | LG Ortenau Nord | 11,62 | |
601 | Kommer, Joshua | 2002 | WÜ | TV Weilstetten | 11,66 | |
342 | Haueise, Louis | 2003 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 11,69 | |
18 | Bertele, Jonathan | 2003 | BA | TV Bühlertal | 11,69 | |
45 | Quarneti, Timo | 2003 | BA | TSG 78 Heidelberg | 11,70 | |
411 | Wieland, Marian | 2003 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 11,70 | |
463 | Flatz, Nicolai | 2002 | WÜ | LG Sigmaringen | 11,71 | |
182 | Spähr, Philip | 2002 | BA | TV Sinsheim 1861 | 11,75 | |
309 | Meißner, Maurice | 2002 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 11,78 | |
247 | Pape, Johannes | 2002 | WÜ | LG Filder | 11,79 | |
44 | Leverenz, Leon | 2003 | BA | TSG 78 Heidelberg | 11,81 | |
511 | Feinauer-Geoghegan, Paul Hen | 2002 | WÜ | SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart | 11,86 | |
20 | Wandtke, Malte | 2002 | BA | TV Viktoria 1894 Dielheim | 11,90 | |
332 | Heiß, Timo | 2002 | WÜ | TSG Leutkirch | 12,01 |
31 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 15.15 (2) |
516 | Evers, Leon | 2002 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 22,04 | |
119 | Kunstein, Felix | 2002 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 22,07 | |
517 | Evers, Vincent | 2002 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 22,68 | |
159 | Calließ, Elija | 2002 | BA | LG Offenburg | 23,01 | |
170 | Schnurr, Markus | 2002 | BA | LG Ortenau Nord | 23,04 | |
378 | Jirasek, Malik | 2002 | WÜ | Spvgg Mössingen | 23,06 | |
467 | Fischer, Benjamin | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 23,12 | |
411 | Wieland, Marian | 2003 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 23,14 | |
148 | Beck, Maximilian | 2002 | BA | TSG Niefern | 23,21 | |
507 | Kaiser, Luis | 2002 | WÜ | TSG Steinheim | 23,40 | |
350 | Tsimopoulos, Angelos | 2003 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 23,45 | |
282 | Erlewein, Dennis | 2002 | WÜ | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 23,62 | |
164 | von Neveu, Maximilian | 2002 | BA | LG Offenburg | 23,68 | |
591 | Würschum, Timo | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 23,72 | |
448 | Jeggle, Tobias | 2002 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 23,74 | |
161 | Makrutzki, Julian | 2002 | BA | LG Offenburg | 23,77 | |
349 | Steichele, Lucas Sebastian | 2003 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 23,79 | |
332 | Heiß, Timo | 2002 | WÜ | TSG Leutkirch | 23,94 | |
199 | Brune, Robert | 2002 | BA | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | 23,96 | |
305 | Wengert, Luca | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Hüttlingen | 24,08 | |
227 | Weinhardt, Matteo | 2002 | WÜ | SV Böblingen | 24,14 | |
304 | Abele, Hannes | 2003 | WÜ | TSV Hüttlingen | 24,21 | |
295 | Vielhauer, Tim | 2003 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | 24,30 | |
375 | Böhm, Marcel | 2002 | WÜ | Spvgg Mössingen | 24,34 | |
318 | Luginsland, Julian | 2003 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | 24,54 |
25 Teilnehmer |
400 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 13.25 (2) |
540 | Maleck, Yann | 2002 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 51,33 | |
601 | Kommer, Joshua | 2002 | WÜ | TV Weilstetten | 51,93 | |
159 | Calließ, Elija | 2002 | BA | LG Offenburg | 52,22 | |
248 | Rath, Louis | 2003 | WÜ | LG Filder | 52,36 | |
421 | Stöckermann, Henri | 2002 | WÜ | SV Nufringen | 52,40 | |
283 | Kailaivasan, Kamsajen | 2002 | WÜ | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 53,19 | |
343 | Heinemann, Conrad | 2003 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 54,04 | |
197 | Gundelsweiler, Manuel | 2003 | BA | TV Villingen | 54,29 | |
101 | Kaiser, Jannek | 2002 | BA | PTSV Konstanz | 54,52 | |
387 | Fischer, Kjetil | 2003 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 54,71 | |
60 | Gehrig, Tobias | 2003 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 54,89 | |
470 | Krebs, Alexander | 2003 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 54,90 | |
340 | Ebert, Felix | 2003 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 54,99 |
13 Teilnehmer |
800 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 14.05 (1) |
454 | Kaltenmark, Philipp | 2002 | WÜ | TG Schwenningen | 1:56,30 | |
248 | Rath, Louis | 2003 | WÜ | LG Filder | 1:57,00 | |
421 | Stöckermann, Henri | 2002 | WÜ | SV Nufringen | 1:58,20 | |
78 | Zittel, Florian | 2002 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 1:58,75 | |
543 | Rinderknecht, Tom | 2003 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 1:59,35 | |
343 | Heinemann, Conrad | 2003 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 1:59,55 | |
272 | Hofmann, Tim | 2003 | WÜ | KSG Gerlingen | 1:59,57 | |
171 | Vilmen, Noah | 2002 | BA | LG Ortenau Nord | 2:01,71 | |
111 | Schmidtke, Johannes | 2003 | BA | TV 1900 Liedolsheim | 2:02,08 | |
616 | Schaich, Luis | 2003 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 2:02,60 | |
466 | Eckenbach, Ron | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 2:03,10 | |
417 | Lutz, Sebastian | 2002 | WÜ | SV Nufringen | 2:04,25 | |
288 | Reuther, Lukas | 2003 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | 2:06,69 | |
186 | Merkel, Moritz | 2003 | BA | SR Yburg Steinbach | 2:08,50 | |
73 | Martinovic, David | 2003 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 2:08,88 | |
470 | Krebs, Alexander | 2003 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 2:09,36 | |
16 | Heinz, Arthur | 2003 | BA | TSG Bruchsal | 2:09,86 |
17 Teilnehmer |
1500 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 16.20 (2) |
171 | Vilmen, Noah | 2002 | BA | LG Ortenau Nord | 4:06,82 | |
345 | Lauer, Kurt | 2003 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 4:08,97 | |
54 | Baron, Philipp | 2002 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 4:12,66 | |
226 | Kolb, Malte | 2002 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | 4:14,64 | |
272 | Hofmann, Tim | 2003 | WÜ | KSG Gerlingen | 4:15,27 | |
56 | Da Camara Silva, Leonardo Ch | 2002 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 4:22,86 | |
543 | Rinderknecht, Tom | 2003 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 4:23,42 | |
451 | Windelband, Jannik | 2003 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 4:31,74 | |
179 | Klopprogge, Lasse | 2003 | BA | SV Seckenheim | 4:36,51 | |
21 | Federer, Maximilian | 2002 | BA | Droste-Running-Team | ||
466 | Eckenbach, Ron | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen |
11 Teilnehmer |
3000 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 16.25 (1) |
21 | Federer, Maximilian | 2002 | BA | Droste-Running-Team | 9:39,72 | |
345 | Lauer, Kurt | 2003 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 9:43,75 | |
445 | Stauß, Matteo | 2003 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 9:54,16 | |
244 | Schwella, Lukas | 2003 | WÜ | SVG Fachsenfeld | 9:55,03 | |
68 | Kistner, Sven | 2003 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 10:30,52 | |
351 | Vohrer, Jonas | 2002 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
469 | Krauß, Felix | 2003 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen |
7 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden MJ U18 0.914m | Start-Zeit:12.45 (2) |
378 | Jirasek, Malik | 2002 | WÜ | Spvgg Mössingen | 14,61 | |
376 | Frank, David | 2003 | WÜ | Spvgg Mössingen | 14,77 | |
591 | Würschum, Timo | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 14,89 | |
350 | Tsimopoulos, Angelos | 2003 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 14,93 | |
488 | Bader, Lukas | 2003 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 15,06 | |
558 | Kaatz, Janis | 2002 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 15,14 | |
57 | Elflein, Marius | 2002 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 15,14 | |
462 | Pantelis, Manos | 2002 | WÜ | LAC Schwäbischer Wald | 15,42 | |
176 | Anderer, Tom | 2003 | BA | TSV 05 Reichenbach | 15,84 | |
518 | Irby, Felix | 2003 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 16,03 | |
294 | Schittenhelm, Ole | 2003 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | 16,12 | |
374 | Schulz, Finn | 2003 | WÜ | LG Steinlach-Zollern | 16,54 | |
612 | Müller, Kaan | 2003 | WÜ | LG Welfen | 16,55 | |
310 | Zuber, Tim-Dominik | 2003 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 16,56 | |
309 | Meißner, Maurice | 2002 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 16,63 | |
388 | Kempf, Manuel | 2002 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 16,68 | |
372 | Ertl, Lukas | 2003 | WÜ | LG Steinlach-Zollern | 16,70 |
17 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden MJ U18 0.838m | Start-Zeit: 15.25 (1) |
199 | Brune, Robert | 2002 | BA | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | 56,82 | |
433 | Koch, Timo | 2002 | WÜ | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | 58,11 | |
19 | Schröder, Jan-Lukas | 2002 | BA | TV Viktoria 1894 Dielheim | 58,45 | |
375 | Böhm, Marcel | 2002 | WÜ | Spvgg Mössingen | 61,30 | |
350 | Tsimopoulos, Angelos | 2003 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
575 | Heink, Yanik | 2003 | WÜ | Unterländer LG |
6 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel MJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 16.50 (2) |
1032 | StG VfB Stuttgart 1893 I | WÜ | 42,39 |
306 | Babka, Louis | 2002 | - | 506 | Herrmann, Felix | 2002 |
507 | Kaiser, Luis | 2002 | - | 516 | Evers, Leon | 2002 |
517 | Evers, Vincent | 2002 |
1009 | LG Offenburg I | BA | 43,12 |
159 | Calließ, Elija | 2002 | - | 161 | Makrutzki, Julian | 2002 |
162 | Schmid, Fynn | 2003 | - | 164 | von Neveu, Maximilian | 2002 |
1017 | LAZ Ludwigsburg I | WÜ | 44,34 |
341 | Grünwald, Maxim | 2002 | - | 342 | Haueise, Louis | 2003 |
349 | Steichele, Lucas Sebastian | 2003 | - | 350 | Tsimopoulos, Angelos | 2003 |
352 | Wolf, Frederic | 2002 |
1028 | LG Staufen I | WÜ | 44,71 |
488 | Bader, Lukas | 2003 | - | 493 | Luu, Tri Dung | 2002 |
494 | Osunboh, Darlinton | 2003 | - | 495 | Wowra, Luca | 2002 |
1025 | SV Nufringen I | WÜ | 45,16 |
416 | Abt, Christoph | 2002 | - | 418 | Messner, Luis | 2002 |
419 | Schnermann, Timo | 2003 | - | 420 | Schrade, Julian | 2002 |
421 | Stöckermann, Henri | 2002 |
1002 | LG Region Karlsruhe I | BA | 45,53 |
55 | Bung, Linus | 2003 | - | 57 | Elflein, Marius | 2002 |
60 | Gehrig, Tobias | 2003 | - | 63 | Herlan, Philip | 2002 |
74 | Reuter, Leon | 2002 |
1015 | LG Gäu Athletics I | WÜ | 45,84 |
315 | Eibner, Robin | 2003 | - | 317 | Kandasamy, Thanis | 2002 |
318 | Luginsland, Julian | 2003 | - | 320 | Mergenthaler, Sebastian | 2002 |
323 | Rometsch, Jens | 2003 |
7 Staffeln |
Hochsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 12.20 (2) |
310 | Zuber, Tim-Dominik | 2003 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 1,84 | |
305 | Wengert, Luca | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Hüttlingen | 1,82 | |
432 | Bordne, Nathanael | 2002 | WÜ | TV Plieningen | 1,81 | |
121 | Ludwig, Niklas | 2002 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 1,80 | |
201 | Dorando, Peter | 2003 | BA | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | 1,80 | |
614 | Ring, Jeremias | 2003 | WÜ | TSF Welzheim | 1,80 | |
555 | Baur, Max | 2003 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 1,80 | |
320 | Mergenthaler, Sebastian | 2002 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | 1,80 | |
45 | Quarneti, Timo | 2003 | BA | TSG 78 Heidelberg | 1,76 | |
162 | Schmid, Fynn | 2003 | BA | LG Offenburg | 1,76 | |
495 | Wowra, Luca | 2002 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 1,75 |
11 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 15.00 (1) |
175 | Bichsel, Ben | 2003 | BA | LG Radolfzell | 5,89 | |
320 | Mergenthaler, Sebastian | 2002 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | 4,10 | |
352 | Wolf, Frederic | 2002 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 4,10 | |
391 | Tür, Lion-Jerome | 2003 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 3,80 | |
294 | Schittenhelm, Ole | 2003 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | 3,80 | |
374 | Schulz, Finn | 2003 | WÜ | LG Steinlach-Zollern | 3,60 | |
257 | Lindner, Louis | 2002 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 3,50 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 16.10 (1) |
180 | Lo Ricco, Stefano | 2002 | BA | SV Seckenheim | 6,71 | |
558 | Kaatz, Janis | 2002 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 6,66 | |
42 | Klyk, Kevin | 2003 | BA | TV 1849 Gernsbach | 6,64 | |
57 | Elflein, Marius | 2002 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 6,63 | |
315 | Eibner, Robin | 2003 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | 6,31 | |
419 | Schnermann, Timo | 2003 | WÜ | SV Nufringen | 6,29 | |
371 | De Carvalho, Kelmen | 2002 | WÜ | LG Steinlach-Zollern | 6,26 | |
463 | Flatz, Nicolai | 2002 | WÜ | LG Sigmaringen | 6,25 | |
74 | Reuter, Leon | 2002 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 6,25 | |
488 | Bader, Lukas | 2003 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 6,23 | |
601 | Kommer, Joshua | 2002 | WÜ | TV Weilstetten | 6,19 | |
341 | Grünwald, Maxim | 2002 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 6,09 |
12 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 14.20 (2) |
185 | Lawo, Lars | 2002 | BA | SR Yburg Steinbach | 13,66 | |
519 | Katranis, Panagiotis | 2002 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 13,61 | |
246 | Löw, Lukas | 2002 | WÜ | LG Filder | 13,04 | |
180 | Lo Ricco, Stefano | 2002 | BA | SV Seckenheim | 12,71 | |
578 | Schuster, Moritz | 2003 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 12,55 | |
184 | Kilka, Tim | 2003 | BA | SR Yburg Steinbach | 12,51 | |
1 | Leber, Niklas | 2003 | BA | LG Baar | 11,72 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U18 5 kg | Start-Zeit: 12.10 (2) |
371 | De Carvalho, Kelmen | 2002 | WÜ | LG Steinlach-Zollern | 16,84 | |
122 | Richter, Maximilian | 2002 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 16,04 | |
181 | Himmelstein, Luis | 2002 | BA | TV Sinsheim 1861 | 15,69 | |
242 | Gentner, Joshua | 2002 | WÜ | LAC Essingen | 15,50 | |
183 | Fruchtmann, Jona | 2003 | BA | SR Yburg Steinbach | 14,71 | |
26 | Stumpf, Paul | 2003 | BA | TV Eppingen | 14,32 | |
2 | Schwörer, Alexander | 2002 | BA | LG Baar | 14,12 | |
209 | Rast, Marius | 2002 | BA | ESV Weil am Rhein | 14,09 | |
1 | Leber, Niklas | 2003 | BA | LG Baar | 13,87 | |
377 | Ilgner, Dominic | 2003 | WÜ | Spvgg Mössingen | 13,66 | |
463 | Flatz, Nicolai | 2002 | WÜ | LG Sigmaringen | 13,64 | |
589 | Haratyk, Piotr | 2003 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 13,54 |
12 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U18 1.5 kg | Start-Zeit: 12.30 (1) |
3 | Willmann, Marcel | 2003 | BA | LG Baar | 55,23 | |
371 | De Carvalho, Kelmen | 2002 | WÜ | LG Steinlach-Zollern | 49,16 | |
289 | Seher, Patrick | 2002 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | 48,41 | |
183 | Fruchtmann, Jona | 2003 | BA | SR Yburg Steinbach | 47,96 | |
122 | Richter, Maximilian | 2002 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 47,74 | |
374 | Schulz, Finn | 2003 | WÜ | LG Steinlach-Zollern | 43,56 | |
181 | Himmelstein, Luis | 2002 | BA | TV Sinsheim 1861 | 43,01 | |
372 | Ertl, Lukas | 2003 | WÜ | LG Steinlach-Zollern | 42,73 | |
1 | Leber, Niklas | 2003 | BA | LG Baar | 42,18 | |
377 | Ilgner, Dominic | 2003 | WÜ | Spvgg Mössingen | 41,74 | |
278 | Wessel, Lennard | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 41,33 | |
2 | Schwörer, Alexander | 2002 | BA | LG Baar | 38,47 | |
26 | Stumpf, Paul | 2003 | BA | TV Eppingen | 38,20 | |
309 | Meißner, Maurice | 2002 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 37,50 | |
277 | Heun, Joscha | 2003 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 35,30 |
15 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf MJ U18 5 kg | Start-Zeit: 11.20 (2) |
235 | Linse, Julian | 2002 | WÜ | SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen | 62,08 | |
368 | Röske, Moritz | 2003 | WÜ | ASV Ludwigsburg-Oßweil | 54,03 | |
1 | Leber, Niklas | 2003 | BA | LG Baar | 38,88 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf MJ U18 700 g | Start-Zeit: 15.00 (2) |
18 | Bertele, Jonathan | 2003 | BA | TV Bühlertal | 54,45 | |
601 | Kommer, Joshua | 2002 | WÜ | TV Weilstetten | 53,04 | |
183 | Fruchtmann, Jona | 2003 | BA | SR Yburg Steinbach | 51,09 | |
278 | Wessel, Lennard | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 51,04 | |
52 | Schindler, Ramon | 2003 | BA | LG Hohenfels | 50,92 | |
242 | Gentner, Joshua | 2002 | WÜ | LAC Essingen | 47,84 | |
320 | Mergenthaler, Sebastian | 2002 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | 47,73 | |
463 | Flatz, Nicolai | 2002 | WÜ | LG Sigmaringen | 47,47 |
8 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:12.00 (1) |
260 | Herrmann, Mia | 2003 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 12,23 | |
547 | Jauch, Kaya | 2003 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 12,31 | |
548 | Mittag, Nele | 2002 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 12,42 | |
127 | Borne, Shirlene | 2003 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 12,42 | |
189 | Baumgarten, Helen | 2003 | BA | SR Yburg Steinbach | 12,48 | |
564 | Gaupp, Kim | 2002 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 12,55 | |
263 | Liebl, Clairline | 2003 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 12,59 | |
502 | Schubert, Leonie | 2002 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 12,64 | |
532 | Wolf, Lilly | 2003 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 12,70 | |
353 | Bader, Taisha Kyra | 2002 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 12,75 | |
514 | Engfer, Lisa | 2003 | WÜ | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | 12,76 | |
527 | Lehmann, Hanna | 2002 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 12,78 | |
28 | Dörr, Emma | 2002 | BA | TV Eppingen | 12,78 | |
406 | Tempel, Tabea | 2002 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 12,79 | |
328 | Render, Hanna | 2003 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | 12,81 | |
143 | Wedel, Selma | 2003 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 12,81 | |
191 | Gibilisco, Corinne | 2002 | BA | SR Yburg Steinbach | 12,82 | |
566 | Haas, Johanna | 2003 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 12,82 | |
562 | Bender, Carolin | 2002 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 12,87 | |
23 | Strötzel, Sabrina | 2002 | BA | TV Engen | 12,92 | |
264 | Mauser, Mara | 2003 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 12,93 | |
613 | Mendel, Maxi | 2003 | WÜ | LG Welfen | 12,94 | |
550 | Poser, Sara | 2003 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 12,95 | |
252 | Rebmann, Jessica | 2003 | WÜ | LG Filder | 12,99 | |
385 | Heusner, Nadine | 2002 | WÜ | LG Nagoldtal | 13,00 | |
136 | Oladejo, Fehintola | 2003 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 13,00 | |
546 | Göhring, Sara | 2003 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 13,02 | |
382 | Schanz, Justine | 2003 | WÜ | Spvgg Mössingen | 13,02 | |
100 | Zwirner, Nele | 2003 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 13,05 | |
553 | Sohn, Pauline | 2003 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 13,07 | |
27 | Antritter, Clara | 2003 | BA | TV Eppingen | 13,08 | |
513 | Engfer, Lea | 2003 | WÜ | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | 13,08 | |
380 | Conzelmann, Anna | 2003 | WÜ | Spvgg Mössingen | 13,09 | |
335 | Peter, Daria | 2003 | WÜ | TSG Leutkirch | 13,14 | |
109 | Wöllner, Lina | 2002 | BA | TV Lahr | 13,17 | |
603 | Narr, Dorothea | 2003 | WÜ | TV Weilstetten | 13,19 |
36 Teilnehmer |
200 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 15.40 (2) |
260 | Herrmann, Mia | 2003 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 25,30 | |
189 | Baumgarten, Helen | 2003 | BA | SR Yburg Steinbach | 25,42 | |
548 | Mittag, Nele | 2002 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 25,72 | |
328 | Render, Hanna | 2003 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | 25,92 | |
127 | Borne, Shirlene | 2003 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 25,97 | |
547 | Jauch, Kaya | 2003 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 26,01 | |
80 | Assani, Mikaelle | 2002 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 26,07 | |
406 | Tempel, Tabea | 2002 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 26,29 | |
299 | Breitschwerdt, Victoria | 2002 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | 26,33 | |
514 | Engfer, Lisa | 2003 | WÜ | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | 26,38 | |
415 | Schimmelpfennig, Lara | 2002 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 26,41 | |
335 | Peter, Daria | 2003 | WÜ | TSG Leutkirch | 26,50 | |
379 | Burkhardt, Jasmin | 2002 | WÜ | Spvgg Mössingen | 26,67 | |
582 | Henke, Vanessa | 2002 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 26,77 | |
532 | Wolf, Lilly | 2003 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 26,91 | |
296 | Binder, Kathrin | 2002 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | 26,99 | |
107 | Ludwig, Louisa | 2002 | BA | LG Kurpfalz | 27,07 | |
527 | Lehmann, Hanna | 2002 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 27,20 | |
143 | Wedel, Selma | 2003 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 27,23 | |
298 | Boettinger, Mia | 2003 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | 27,30 | |
380 | Conzelmann, Anna | 2003 | WÜ | Spvgg Mössingen | 27,37 | |
51 | Ryll, Nathalie | 2003 | BA | DJK Hockenheim | 27,40 | |
553 | Sohn, Pauline | 2003 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 27,51 | |
385 | Heusner, Nadine | 2002 | WÜ | LG Nagoldtal | 27,53 | |
220 | Fessler, Lisa | 2003 | WÜ | TSV Bad Saulgau | 27,55 | |
546 | Göhring, Sara | 2003 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 27,55 | |
41 | Zimmer, Laura | 2003 | BA | SV Freistett | 27,57 | |
361 | Nabila, Makkah | 2003 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 27,59 | |
403 | Noller, Katja | 2003 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 27,60 | |
301 | Lang, Tamara | 2003 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | 27,73 | |
453 | Seibert, Mette | 2003 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 27,73 | |
508 | Barth, Ayleen Daniell | 2002 | WÜ | TSG Steinheim | 27,79 | |
307 | Paul, Lilian | 2003 | WÜ | VfL Kirchheim/Teck | 27,87 | |
550 | Poser, Sara | 2003 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 27,94 | |
531 | Von Sengbusch, Marie-Kristin | 2002 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 27,98 |
35 Teilnehmer |
400 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 13.15 (2) |
595 | Wilhelm, Laura | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 56,22 | |
328 | Render, Hanna | 2003 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | 57,07 | |
205 | Adolf, Marlene | 2002 | BA | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | 58,49 | |
145 | Koppler, Valerie | 2003 | BA | TV Munzingen | 60,31 | |
379 | Burkhardt, Jasmin | 2002 | WÜ | Spvgg Mössingen | 60,34 | |
480 | Kohler, Pia | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 60,55 | |
217 | Uhl, Cara | 2003 | WÜ | LSG Aalen | 61,56 | |
37 | Simmes, Amélie | 2002 | BA | LAC Freiburg | 62,25 | |
91 | Langenhorst, Selma | 2002 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 62,59 | |
307 | Paul, Lilian | 2003 | WÜ | VfL Kirchheim/Teck | 63,16 | |
174 | Kern, Ronja | 2002 | BA | LG Ortenau Nord | 63,32 | |
444 | Schmitt, Lilli | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Rottweil | 64,01 | |
130 | Detig, Lea-Marie | 2003 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 64,03 | |
216 | Pfeilmeier, Paula | 2003 | WÜ | LSG Aalen | 64,04 |
14 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 12.40 (1) |
363 | Römer, Charlotte | 2002 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 2:14,72 | |
96 | Seiter, Sophia | 2003 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 2:17,46 | |
205 | Adolf, Marlene | 2002 | BA | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | 2:17,62 | |
381 | Kremsler, Sophia | 2002 | WÜ | Spvgg Mössingen | 2:17,65 | |
5 | Rothweiler, Carina | 2003 | BA | LG Baar | 2:21,61 | |
400 | Hummler, Annelie Pauline | 2003 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 2:21,70 | |
192 | Merkel, Lisa | 2003 | BA | SR Yburg Steinbach | 2:21,83 | |
539 | Schall, Larissa | 2002 | WÜ | LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen | 2:22,08 | |
37 | Simmes, Amélie | 2002 | BA | LAC Freiburg | 2:23,52 | |
140 | Seitz, Antonia | 2002 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 2:25,71 | |
581 | Geldner, Jasmin | 2003 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 2:26,29 | |
221 | Frick, Vanessa | 2003 | WÜ | TSV Bad Saulgau | 2:28,33 | |
178 | Fenz, Lena | 2003 | BA | TSV 05 Rot | 2:30,19 | |
435 | Hailer, Ann-Kathrin | 2002 | WÜ | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | 2:30,19 | |
50 | Neff, Julie Merlene | 2002 | BA | DJK Hockenheim | 2:32,51 |
15 Teilnehmer |
1500 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 15.00 (2) |
363 | Römer, Charlotte | 2002 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 4:41,40 | |
81 | Bäuerle, Katja | 2002 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 4:51,19 | |
413 | Koch, Lily | 2002 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 4:57,63 | |
274 | Schönbucher, Paula | 2003 | WÜ | KSG Gerlingen | 4:58,12 | |
539 | Schall, Larissa | 2002 | WÜ | LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen | 4:58,72 | |
34 | Braun, Valentina | 2002 | BA | LAC Freiburg | 5:06,23 | |
439 | Zimmermann, Meike | 2002 | WÜ | TV Rottenburg | 5:10,62 | |
442 | Lutz, Katharina | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Rottweil | 5:19,34 | |
598 | Moster, Emma | 2002 | WÜ | LC Waldachtal | 5:24,89 | |
597 | Brieskorn, Leonie | 2003 | WÜ | LC Waldachtal | 5:25,32 | |
596 | Brieskorn, Alessia | 2003 | WÜ | LC Waldachtal | 5:26,93 |
11 Teilnehmer |
3000 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 16.00 (1) |
363 | Römer, Charlotte | 2002 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 10:20,83 | |
249 | Berisha, Vanessa | 2002 | WÜ | LG Filder | 11:08,45 | |
439 | Zimmermann, Meike | 2002 | WÜ | TV Rottenburg | 11:16,09 | |
336 | Bernlöhr, Leonie | 2003 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 11:27,38 | |
213 | Bullinger, Heidi | 2003 | WÜ | LSG Aalen | 11:33,66 | |
169 | Heine, Laura | 2002 | BA | Running Team Ortenau | 11:46,63 |
6 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden WJ U18 0.762m | Start-Zeit:12.00 (2) |
187 | Altmann, Hanna | 2003 | BA | SR Yburg Steinbach | 12,17 | |
486 | Stähle, Sophia Victoria | 2003 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 12,80 | |
190 | Fruchtmann, Rachel | 2002 | BA | SR Yburg Steinbach | 14,11 | |
504 | Schäkel, Josefine | 2002 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 14,29 | |
364 | Steil, Saphira | 2002 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 14,47 | |
547 | Jauch, Kaya | 2003 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 14,58 | |
567 | Jung, Marie | 2003 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 14,75 | |
564 | Gaupp, Kim | 2002 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 14,89 | |
261 | Hommel, Lina-Sophie | 2002 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 14,93 | |
566 | Haas, Johanna | 2003 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 14,96 | |
562 | Bender, Carolin | 2002 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 15,02 | |
532 | Wolf, Lilly | 2003 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 15,07 | |
550 | Poser, Sara | 2003 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 15,10 | |
207 | Thanei, Simea | 2003 | BA | TV Wehr | 15,13 | |
97 | Streichsbier, Marie Sophie | 2003 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 15,23 | |
131 | Ganter, Janina | 2003 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 15,27 | |
357 | Kars, Yeliz | 2002 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 15,36 | |
264 | Mauser, Mara | 2003 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 15,39 | |
613 | Mendel, Maxi | 2003 | WÜ | LG Welfen | 15,52 | |
436 | Kirschmer, Annika | 2002 | WÜ | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | 15,55 | |
588 | Zirkler, Hannah Sophie | 2002 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 15,55 | |
383 | Seufert, Sophia | 2002 | WÜ | Spvgg Mössingen | 15,57 | |
89 | Klein, Sharleen | 2003 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 15,77 | |
100 | Zwirner, Nele | 2003 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 15,92 | |
600 | Eckhardt, Lisa | 2003 | WÜ | TSV Waldenbuch | 15,96 | |
91 | Langenhorst, Selma | 2002 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 15,99 | |
27 | Antritter, Clara | 2003 | BA | TV Eppingen | 16,17 | |
361 | Nabila, Makkah | 2003 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 16,21 | |
599 | Eckhardt, Laura | 2003 | WÜ | TSV Waldenbuch | 16,27 | |
399 | Großmann, Pauline | 2002 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 16,34 | |
603 | Narr, Dorothea | 2003 | WÜ | TV Weilstetten | 16,54 | |
553 | Sohn, Pauline | 2003 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 16,56 | |
298 | Boettinger, Mia | 2003 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | 16,66 | |
167 | Sommer, Emely | 2003 | BA | LG Offenburg | 16,76 | |
602 | Bix, Fabienne | 2002 | WÜ | TV Weilstetten | 16,79 |
35 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden WJ U18 0.762m | Start-Zeit: 15.00 (1) |
595 | Wilhelm, Laura | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 62,10 | |
415 | Schimmelpfennig, Lara | 2002 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 66,63 | |
296 | Binder, Kathrin | 2002 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | 69,64 | |
11 | Itt, Clara | 2003 | BA | LG Brandenkopf | 72,40 | |
587 | Wendel, Kim | 2002 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 73,96 | |
40 | Maurer, Leonie | 2003 | BA | SV Freistett | 74,84 | |
430 | Baier, Lorena | 2003 | WÜ | TV Oberndorf | 86,88 | |
89 | Klein, Sharleen | 2003 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
361 | Nabila, Makkah | 2003 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
399 | Großmann, Pauline | 2002 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
403 | Noller, Katja | 2003 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
434 | Belschner, Verena | 2003 | WÜ | LV Pliezhausen 2012 |
12 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 16.55 (2) |
1030 | LG Staufen I | WÜ | 48,63 |
500 | Huber, Dorothea | 2004 | - | 502 | Schubert, Leonie | 2002 |
503 | Schurr, Marie | 2004 | - | 504 | Schäkel, Josefine | 2002 |
1018 | LAZ Ludwigsburg I | WÜ | 48,86 |
353 | Bader, Taisha Kyra | 2002 | - | 356 | Häußermann, Naoéll Hope | 2003 |
357 | Kars, Yeliz | 2002 | - | 359 | Kuhn, Aileen | 2003 |
361 | Nabila, Makkah | 2003 | - | 364 | Steil, Saphira | 2002 |
1035 | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen I | WÜ | 49,09 |
546 | Göhring, Sara | 2003 | - | 547 | Jauch, Kaya | 2003 |
548 | Mittag, Nele | 2002 | - | 550 | Poser, Sara | 2003 |
551 | Redl, Wiebke | 2003 | - | 553 | Sohn, Pauline | 2003 |
1023 | LG Neckar-Enz I | WÜ | 49,10 |
394 | Brenner, Alena | 2003 | - | 399 | Großmann, Pauline | 2002 |
400 | Hummler, Annelie Pauline | 2003 | - | 403 | Noller, Katja | 2003 |
406 | Tempel, Tabea | 2002 |
1037 | SSV Ulm 1846 I | WÜ | 49,10 |
561 | Baur, Lisa | 2003 | - | 562 | Bender, Carolin | 2002 |
563 | Bug, Maria | 2003 | - | 564 | Gaupp, Kim | 2002 |
566 | Haas, Johanna | 2003 | - | 567 | Jung, Marie | 2003 |
1012 | LG Filstal I | WÜ | 49,32 |
260 | Herrmann, Mia | 2003 | - | 261 | Hommel, Lina-Sophie | 2002 |
263 | Liebl, Clairline | 2003 | - | 264 | Mauser, Mara | 2003 |
1010 | SR Yburg Steinbach I | BA | 49,35 |
187 | Altmann, Hanna | 2003 | - | 188 | Antonaci, Gloria | 2002 |
189 | Baumgarten, Helen | 2003 | - | 190 | Fruchtmann, Rachel | 2002 |
191 | Gibilisco, Corinne | 2002 |
1004 | LG Region Karlsruhe I | BA | 50,38 |
89 | Klein, Sharleen | 2003 | - | 91 | Langenhorst, Selma | 2002 |
97 | Streichsbier, Marie Sophie | 2003 | - | 99 | Wlasak, Nele | 2002 |
100 | Zwirner, Nele | 2003 |
1026 | StG Schönbuch-Nord I | WÜ | 50,75 |
296 | Binder, Kathrin | 2002 | - | 298 | Boettinger, Mia | 2003 |
299 | Breitschwerdt, Victoria | 2002 | - | 300 | Gernhoefer, Linnea | 2003 |
301 | Lang, Tamara | 2003 | - | 302 | Thielmann, Anne | 2002 |
1033 | StG VfB Stuttgart 1893 I | WÜ | 50,89 |
508 | Barth, Ayleen Daniell | 2002 | - | 525 | Kugler, Mirjana | 2002 |
527 | Lehmann, Hanna | 2002 | - | 528 | Radic, Lea | 2002 |
531 | Von Sengbusch, Marie-Kristin | 2002 | - | 532 | Wolf, Lilly | 2003 |
1007 | MTG Mannheim I | BA | 51,91 |
127 | Borne, Shirlene | 2003 | - | 131 | Ganter, Janina | 2003 |
139 | Schuler, Lena | 2002 | - | 143 | Wedel, Selma | 2003 |
1039 | Unterländer LG I | WÜ | 54,83 |
579 | Amankwah, Neela | 2003 | - | 580 | Füssel, Nele | 2003 |
584 | Pfleger, Mia | 2003 | - | 586 | Töpfner, Tabea | 2002 |
1020 | Spvgg Mössingen I | WÜ |
379 | Burkhardt, Jasmin | 2002 | - | 380 | Conzelmann, Anna | 2003 |
381 | Kremsler, Sophia | 2002 | - | 382 | Schanz, Justine | 2003 |
383 | Seufert, Sophia | 2002 |
13 Staffeln |
Hochsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 15.10 (1) |
538 | Pawlowski, Alisha | 2002 | WÜ | LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen | 1,78 | |
567 | Jung, Marie | 2003 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 1,72 | |
617 | Hager, Franziska | 2002 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 1,72 | |
588 | Zirkler, Hannah Sophie | 2002 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 1,70 | |
97 | Streichsbier, Marie Sophie | 2003 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 1,68 | |
330 | Schmaderer, Simona | 2002 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | 1,67 | |
261 | Hommel, Lina-Sophie | 2002 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 1,67 | |
457 | Etzel, Alina | 2002 | WÜ | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | 1,66 | |
331 | Stolzenthaler, Franziska | 2002 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | 1,65 | |
23 | Strötzel, Sabrina | 2002 | BA | TV Engen | 1,60 | |
334 | Mahle, Franziska | 2003 | WÜ | TSG Leutkirch | 1,60 | |
328 | Render, Hanna | 2003 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | 1,60 | |
324 | Bender, Elena | 2002 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | 1,60 | |
570 | Müller, Jule | 2003 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 1,60 |
14 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 12.00 (1) |
461 | Rubrech, Stella | 2002 | WÜ | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | 3,90 | |
478 | Hamann, Jacqueline | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 3,45 | |
138 | Protzel, Ann-Sophie | 2002 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 3,40 | |
263 | Liebl, Clairline | 2003 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 3,00 | |
365 | Weng, Lea | 2002 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 2,70 | |
460 | Horlacher, Johanna | 2002 | WÜ | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | 2,70 | |
215 | Konrad, Amelie | 2003 | WÜ | LSG Aalen | 2,60 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 13.10 (1) |
80 | Assani, Mikaelle | 2002 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 6,03 | |
127 | Borne, Shirlene | 2003 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 5,80 | |
29 | Heinzmann, Aliena Juliette | 2002 | BA | TV Eppingen | 5,78 | |
567 | Jung, Marie | 2003 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 5,61 | |
264 | Mauser, Mara | 2003 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 5,52 | |
441 | Flaig, Katharina | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Rottweil | 5,45 | |
260 | Herrmann, Mia | 2003 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 5,45 | |
562 | Bender, Carolin | 2002 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 5,43 | |
566 | Haas, Johanna | 2003 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 5,42 | |
23 | Strötzel, Sabrina | 2002 | BA | TV Engen | 5,39 | |
234 | Schepers, Annika | 2002 | WÜ | SG Dettingen/Donau | 5,39 | |
261 | Hommel, Lina-Sophie | 2002 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 5,37 | |
513 | Engfer, Lea | 2003 | WÜ | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | 5,36 | |
97 | Streichsbier, Marie Sophie | 2003 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 5,35 | |
564 | Gaupp, Kim | 2002 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 5,35 | |
570 | Müller, Jule | 2003 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 5,34 | |
548 | Mittag, Nele | 2002 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 5,33 | |
514 | Engfer, Lisa | 2003 | WÜ | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | 5,23 |
18 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 11.30 (2) |
29 | Heinzmann, Aliena Juliette | 2002 | BA | TV Eppingen | 12,05 | |
141 | Titz, Elisa | 2002 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 11,53 | |
514 | Engfer, Lisa | 2003 | WÜ | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | 11,52 | |
10 | Burger, Julia | 2002 | BA | LG Brandenkopf | 11,45 | |
188 | Antonaci, Gloria | 2002 | BA | SR Yburg Steinbach | 11,44 | |
513 | Engfer, Lea | 2003 | WÜ | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | 11,39 | |
187 | Altmann, Hanna | 2003 | BA | SR Yburg Steinbach | 11,38 | |
538 | Pawlowski, Alisha | 2002 | WÜ | LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen | 11,25 | |
539 | Schall, Larissa | 2002 | WÜ | LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen | 11,07 | |
261 | Hommel, Lina-Sophie | 2002 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 11,05 | |
452 | Härer, Amelie | 2003 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 11,03 | |
266 | Stolle, Sofie | 2003 | WÜ | TSV Freudenstadt | 11,00 | |
195 | Strecker, Sophia | 2002 | BA | SR Yburg Steinbach | 10,47 | |
383 | Seufert, Sophia | 2002 | WÜ | Spvgg Mössingen | 10,44 |
14 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U18 3 kg | Start-Zeit: 13.55 (2) |
234 | Schepers, Annika | 2002 | WÜ | SG Dettingen/Donau | 15,36 | |
224 | Henke, Alina | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Bisingen | 14,52 | |
496 | Ammon, Milaine | 2003 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 14,05 | |
258 | Gashi, Dea | 2003 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 13,74 | |
532 | Wolf, Lilly | 2003 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 13,42 | |
594 | Nguemning, Jienou | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 12,87 | |
570 | Müller, Jule | 2003 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 12,78 | |
604 | Single, Lina | 2003 | WÜ | TV Weilstetten | 12,58 | |
566 | Haas, Johanna | 2003 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 12,16 | |
560 | Arnold, Franca | 2003 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 12,08 | |
280 | Metzger, Marianna | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 12,03 | |
251 | Köhler, Samira | 2002 | WÜ | LG Filder | 12,01 | |
425 | Puggé, Nicola | 2002 | WÜ | TG Nürtingen | 11,86 | |
382 | Schanz, Justine | 2003 | WÜ | Spvgg Mössingen | 11,79 | |
43 | Kimmig, Emily | 2003 | BA | TV Haslach | 11,24 |
15 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U18 1 kg | Start-Zeit: 16.20 (1) |
53 | Kobialka, Vanessa | 2002 | BA | TV Iffezheim | 41,28 | |
7 | Weger, Feline | 2002 | BA | TV Bad Säckingen | 40,39 | |
251 | Köhler, Samira | 2002 | WÜ | LG Filder | 39,45 | |
224 | Henke, Alina | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Bisingen | 37,83 | |
532 | Wolf, Lilly | 2003 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 37,59 | |
4 | Kaufmann, Sina | 2003 | BA | LG Baar | 35,37 | |
234 | Schepers, Annika | 2002 | WÜ | SG Dettingen/Donau | 35,04 | |
357 | Kars, Yeliz | 2002 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 33,70 | |
258 | Gashi, Dea | 2003 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 32,79 | |
280 | Metzger, Marianna | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 32,47 | |
594 | Nguemning, Jienou | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 32,08 | |
240 | Nanfaro, Janina | 2003 | WÜ | LG Eningen-Reutlingen | 30,73 | |
604 | Single, Lina | 2003 | WÜ | TV Weilstetten | 29,81 | |
233 | Hellmuth, Sophie | 2002 | WÜ | SG Dettingen/Donau | 28,88 | |
271 | Decker, Lena | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Geislingen | 28,82 | |
408 | Hess, Annika | 2002 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Erms-Aich | 28,63 | |
446 | Raiser, Luisa | 2003 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 28,37 |
17 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf WJ U18 3 kg | Start-Zeit: 10.00 (2) |
593 | Mazza, Gioia | 2003 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 49,60 | |
234 | Schepers, Annika | 2002 | WÜ | SG Dettingen/Donau | 46,33 | |
536 | Schneider, Anna | 2002 | WÜ | LG Teck | 38,43 | |
156 | Wörner, Julia | 2003 | BA | LAG Obere Murg | 32,77 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U18 500 g | Start-Zeit: 12.20 (2) |
560 | Arnold, Franca | 2003 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 44,21 | |
144 | Weigl, Sarah | 2003 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 42,71 | |
190 | Fruchtmann, Rachel | 2002 | BA | SR Yburg Steinbach | 42,06 | |
279 | Backmund, Marie | 2003 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 40,79 | |
308 | Geiger, Hannah | 2003 | WÜ | LG Lauter | 39,74 | |
214 | Jettke, Mia | 2002 | WÜ | LSG Aalen | 39,18 | |
425 | Puggé, Nicola | 2002 | WÜ | TG Nürtingen | 39,16 | |
604 | Single, Lina | 2003 | WÜ | TV Weilstetten | 39,10 | |
357 | Kars, Yeliz | 2002 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 38,43 | |
270 | Decker, Lena | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Geislingen | 37,31 | |
513 | Engfer, Lea | 2003 | WÜ | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | 36,60 | |
602 | Bix, Fabienne | 2002 | WÜ | TV Weilstetten | 36,54 | |
337 | Kiefer, Kea | 2003 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 36,45 | |
259 | Gashi, Lirije-Fjolla | 2002 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 35,40 |
14 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf M14 4 kg | Start-Zeit: 11.05 (1) |
348 | Pantis, Thomo | 2005 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 28,48 | |
347 | Neib, Dean A. | 2005 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
367 | Moretti, Nicolas | 2005 | WÜ | ASV Ludwigsburg-Oßweil |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf M15 4 kg | Start-Zeit: 11.05 (1) |
447 | Krafft, Philipp | 2004 | WÜ | TSG Schnaitheim | 43,00 | |
344 | Iakob, Julius Rovin | 2004 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 31,26 | |
245 | Fahrion, Lorenz | 2004 | WÜ | LG Filder | ||
366 | Heusmann, Luc | 2004 | WÜ | ASV Ludwigsburg-Oßweil |
4 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf W14 3 kg | Start-Zeit: 9.45 (1) |
292 | Wolfram, Luisa | 2005 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | 38,47 | |
537 | Sigel, Mia | 2005 | WÜ | LG Teck | 32,87 | |
423 | Fischer, Natascha | 2005 | WÜ | TG Nürtingen | 30,02 | |
422 | Fath, Emily | 2005 | WÜ | TG Nürtingen | 24,78 | |
592 | Bayha, Emelie | 2005 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen |
5 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf W15 3 kg | Start-Zeit: 9.45 (1) |
535 | Renke, Maike | 2004 | WÜ | LG Teck | 46,87 | |
534 | Kurbel, Sinja | 2004 | WÜ | TB Tailfingen | 29,99 | |
424 | Gelfort, Alicia | 2004 | WÜ | TG Nürtingen | 27,52 |
3 Teilnehmer |